Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/1/2019 - 2/3/2019: Wintergreen

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite
Tony Santora / Joy Mattocks
Buford, GA/Fayetteville, NC
Def.
Marcos Quinteros / Tracie Valentine
Falls Church, VA/Columbia, MD
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode3390 Fri 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-14
Kevin Goulet / Joanna Lombardi
Harrisburg, PA/Forest, VA
Def.
S. A. / Brett Lane
Washington, DC/Catonsville, MD
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode3390 Fri 4:00 PM 15-11, 15-11
Erick Perez / Maddie Melendez
Dover, DE/Alexandria, VA
Def.
Carol Gotthard / Jon Flahart
Mechanicsburg, PA/Fawn Grove, PA
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode3390 Fri 5:00 PM 15-7, 15-2
Karen Grisz / Mike Grisz
Alexandria, VA
Def.
Erick Perez / Maddie Melendez
Dover, DE/Alexandria, VA
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode3390 Sat 3:00 PM 15-8, 15-9
Kevin Goulet / Joanna Lombardi
Harrisburg, PA/Forest, VA
Def.
Gerard Camargo / Alice Wilson
Charlotte, NC
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode3390 Sat 3:00 PM 8-15, 15-5, 11-7
Tamika Holman / Jai Jennings
Raleigh, NC/Greenbelt, MD
Def.
Anthony Suede Harris / Chance Manley
District Of Columbia, DC/Greenbelt, MD
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode3390 Sat 5:00 PM 15-13, 15-8
Mikki Cottet / Mike Spiro
Washington, DC/York, PA
Def.
Tony Santora / Joy Mattocks
Buford, GA/Fayetteville, NC
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode3390 Sat 6:00 PM 15-11, 11-15, 11-8
Karen Grisz / Mike Grisz
Alexandria, VA
Def.
Tamika Holman / Jai Jennings
Raleigh, NC/Greenbelt, MD
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode3390 Sun 11:00 AM 10-15, 15-10, 11-10
Kevin Goulet / Joanna Lombardi
Harrisburg, PA/Forest, VA
Def.
Mikki Cottet / Mike Spiro
Washington, DC/York, PA
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode3390 Sun 11:00 AM 8-15, 15-10, 11-6
Karen Grisz / Mike Grisz
Alexandria, VA
Def.
Kevin Goulet / Joanna Lombardi
Harrisburg, PA/Forest, VA
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode3390 Sun 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-12

R2sports.com