Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018: Nor-Cal Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cXOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Consolation
Gerry Cruz / Kathy Cruz
Napa, CA
Def.
BYE
(cXOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Karen Whitehead / Sherbert Williamson
Merlin, OR/Vacaville, CA
Def.
BYE
(cXOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Bob Alderson / Kelly Alderson
Paradise, CA
Def.
Karen Whitehead / Sherbert Williamson
Merlin, OR/Vacaville, CA
(cXOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8019 Sat 8:00 PM 15-12, 15-10
Eric Addison / Tifani Richardson-Jolley
Paradise, CA
Def.
Gerry Cruz / Kathy Cruz
Napa, CA
(cXOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8019 Sun 7:00 AM 15-4, 15-10
Eric Addison / Tifani Richardson-Jolley
Paradise, CA
Def.
Bob Alderson / Kelly Alderson
Paradise, CA
(cXOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode8019 Sun 1:00 PM 15-9, 6-15, 11-3
TotalSubGroup2 (XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A
John Lee / Lisa Cheung
Vallejo, CA/Red Bluff, CA
Def.
Karen Whitehead / Sherbert Williamson
Merlin, OR/Vacaville, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (10) clubCode8019 Fri 10:00 PM 9-15, 15-14, 11-10
Brenna Bilbrough / Craig Hill
Eugene, OR/Vacaville, CA
Def.
Gerry Cruz / Kathy Cruz
Napa, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (9) clubCode8019 Fri 10:00 PM 15-6, 15-6
Ivan Salas / Maily Sithixay
Fairfield, CA
Def.
Brenna Bilbrough / Craig Hill
Eugene, OR/Vacaville, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (8) clubCode8019 Sat 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-9
John Winings / Marni Winings
Woodbridge, CA
Def.
Eric Addison / Tifani Richardson-Jolley
Paradise, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (5) clubCode8019 Sat 10:00 AM 8-15, 15-14, 11-7
John Churchwell / Regina Martinez
Shasta Lake, CA/Fairfield, CA
Def.
Bob Alderson / Kelly Alderson
Paradise, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (6) clubCode8019 Sat 11:00 AM 15-8, 15-9
Laura Morin / Tyler Vorhies
Roseville, CA/Portland, OR
Def.
John Lee / Lisa Cheung
Vallejo, CA/Red Bluff, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (7) clubCode8019 Sat 12:00 PM 15-4, 14-15, 11-1
John Winings / Marni Winings
Woodbridge, CA
Def.
Ivan Salas / Maily Sithixay
Fairfield, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (4) clubCode8019 Sun 9:00 AM 15-9, 15-10
John Churchwell / Regina Martinez
Shasta Lake, CA/Fairfield, CA
Def.
Laura Morin / Tyler Vorhies
Roseville, CA/Portland, OR
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (3) clubCode8019 Sun 9:00 AM 10-15, 15-8, 11-8
John Churchwell / Regina Martinez
Shasta Lake, CA/Fairfield, CA
Def.
John Winings / Marni Winings
Woodbridge, CA
(XOA) Mixed Doubles: Open / A Single Elimination (1) clubCode8019 Sun 1:00 PM 15-13, 6-15, 11-9

R2sports.com