Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018: Aggieland Classic Fall 2018

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation
Bill Adams
Katy, TX
Def.
BYE
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
Def.
BYE
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Diego Perez
Tyler, TX
Def.
BYE
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1288 Sat 4:15 PM WBF - No Show
Jon Friedman
Sugar Land, TX
Def.
Thomas Narvarte
Kyle, TX
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1288 Sat 4:15 PM WBF - No Show
Bill Adams
Katy, TX
Def.
Jon Friedman
Sugar Land, TX
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1288 Sat 5:00 PM Double Forfeit
Diego Perez
Tyler, TX
Def.
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1288 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Diego Perez
Tyler, TX
Def.
Double Forfeit
(cMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1288 Sat 5:45 PM
TotalSubGroup2 (MO) Men's Singles: Open
Tyrone Gilmore
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Diego Perez
Tyler, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (14) clubCode1288 Sat 1:15 PM 6-11, 11-4, 7-1
Glenn Martineau
New Braunfels, TX
Def.
Jon Friedman
Sugar Land, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (13) clubCode1288 Sat 1:15 PM 11-1, 11-3
Micah Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
Def.
Thomas Narvarte
Kyle, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (12) clubCode1288 Sat 1:15 PM 11-9, 11-3
Nicholas Pavloski
Kingwood, TX
Def.
BYE
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (11) clubCode1288 Sat 1:15 PM WBF - No Show
Jacob Garcia
College Station, TX
Def.
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (10) clubCode1288 Sat 1:15 PM 11-6, 11-1
David Nix
Spring, TX
Def.
Bill Adams
Katy, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (9) clubCode1288 Sat 1:15 PM 11-8, 11-10
Alejandro Almada
Austin, TX
Def.
David Nix
Spring, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode1288 Sat 2:00 PM 11-0, 11-1
Dylan Savage
Dallas, TX
Def.
Jacob Garcia
College Station, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode1288 Sat 2:00 PM 11-9, 10-11, 7-2
Nicholas Pavloski
Kingwood, TX
Def.
Tyrone Gilmore
San Antonio, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode1288 Sat 2:00 PM 11-6, 11-7
Glenn Martineau
New Braunfels, TX
Def.
Micah Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode1288 Sat 2:00 PM WBF - Injury
Alejandro Almada
Austin, TX
Def.
Glenn Martineau
New Braunfels, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode1288 Sat 2:45 PM 11-2, 11-3
Nicholas Pavloski
Kingwood, TX
Def.
Dylan Savage
Dallas, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode1288 Sat 2:45 PM 11-9, 11-1
Alejandro Almada
Austin, TX
Def.
Nicholas Pavloski
Kingwood, TX
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode1288 Sat 3:30 PM 11-1, 11-9

R2sports.com