Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018: Aggieland Classic Fall 2018

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Tj Dillingham
Houston, TX
Def.
Emma Jones
Austin, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16) 11-10, 11-2
Dan Brandenberger
Katy, TX
Def.
David Robicheaux
Cypress, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (15) 11-0, 11-7
Travis Rodkey
Houston, TX
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12)
Jacob Mink
Austin, TX
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode1288 Sat 9:30 AM
John Lines
Houston, TX
Def.
Lee Pamuk
Houston, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode1288 Sat 9:30 AM WBF - No Show
Tj Dillingham
Houston, TX
Def.
Jonathan Dietzel
College Station, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1288 Sat 10:15 AM 11-8, 11-5
Dan Brandenberger
Katy, TX
Def.
Rogelio Garza
Garden Ridge, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1288 Sat 10:15 AM 11-0, 11-6
Jacob Mink
Austin, TX
Def.
Nathan Brockway
Kilgore, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1288 Sat 10:15 AM WBF - No Show
John Lines
Houston, TX
Def.
Travis Rodkey
Houston, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1288 Sat 10:15 AM 11-0, 11-5
John Lines
Houston, TX
Def.
Tj Dillingham
Houston, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1288 Sat 11:00 AM 11-5, 11-2
Dan Brandenberger
Katy, TX
Def.
Jacob Mink
Austin, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1288 Sat 11:00 AM 11-7, 11-5
John Lines
Houston, TX
Def.
Dan Brandenberger
Katy, TX
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1288 Sat 11:45 AM 11-2, 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Jordan Fowler
Austin, TX
Def.
Travis Rodkey
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode1288 Sat 8:00 AM 11-2, 11-4
Jarrod Kassuba
College Station, TX
Def.
Lee Pamuk
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode1288 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - Injury
Erik Diers
Houston, TX
Def.
Jacob Mink
Austin, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode1288 Sat 8:00 AM 11-8, 11-9
Paul McVay
Def.
David Robicheaux
Cypress, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode1288 Sat 8:00 AM 11-3, 11-0
John Muhich
Austin, TX
Def.
Tj Dillingham
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 11-1, 11-8
Paul McVay
Def.
Dan Brandenberger
Katy, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 11-6, 6-11, 7-4
Scott Koonce
Huffman, TX
Def.
Erik Diers
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 11-8, 11-6
Jarrod Kassuba
College Station, TX
Def.
John Lines
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 11-9, 11-5
Christopher Price
Bryan, TX
Def.
Jordan Fowler
Austin, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 4-11, 11-11, 7-3
Alex Perez
Tyler, TX
Def.
Nathan Brockway
Kilgore, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 3-11, 11-7, 7-2
Gabriel Gonzalez
Houston, TX
Def.
Rogelio Garza
Garden Ridge, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 11-4, 11-6
Zach Zarate
Richmond, TX
Def.
Jonathan Dietzel
College Station, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1288 Sat 8:45 AM 10-11, 11-3, 7-0
John Muhich
Austin, TX
Def.
Emma Jones
Austin, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode1288 Sat 9:30 AM 11-1, 11-2
Gabriel Gonzalez
Houston, TX
Def.
Paul McVay
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1288 Sat 9:30 AM 8-11, 11-9, 7-0
Scott Koonce
Huffman, TX
Def.
Alex Perez
Tyler, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1288 Sat 9:30 AM 11-1, 11-4
Jarrod Kassuba
College Station, TX
Def.
Christopher Price
Bryan, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1288 Sat 9:30 AM 7-11, 11-6, 7-2
Zach Zarate
Richmond, TX
Def.
John Muhich
Austin, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1288 Sat 10:15 AM 11-7, 11-8
Gabriel Gonzalez
Houston, TX
Def.
Scott Koonce
Huffman, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1288 Sat 10:15 AM 11-7, 11-6
Zach Zarate
Richmond, TX
Def.
Jarrod Kassuba
College Station, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1288 Sat 11:00 AM 11-9, 11-7
Zach Zarate
Richmond, TX
Def.
Gabriel Gonzalez
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1288 Sat 11:45 AM 11-6, 11-10

R2sports.com