Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018: Aggieland Classic Fall 2018

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Lou Garcia / David Hardy
Def.
Jack Yang / Peter Sarantidis
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1288 Sun 9:00 AM 11-1, 11-2
Brian Simpson / Paul Mostyn
Def.
Darren Miller / Sean Arnold
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1288 Sun 9:00 AM 11-3, 11-8
Lou Garcia / David Hardy
Def.
Brian Simpson / Paul Mostyn
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1288 Sun 9:50 AM 11-3, 11-10
Darren Miller / Sean Arnold
Def.
Jack Yang / Peter Sarantidis
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1288 Sun 9:50 AM 11-2, 11-3
Brian Simpson / Paul Mostyn
Def.
Jack Yang / Peter Sarantidis
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1288 Sun 10:40 AM 11-1, 11-4
Darren Miller / Sean Arnold
Def.
Lou Garcia / David Hardy
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1288 Sun 10:40 AM 8-11, 11-2, 7-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Gary Speer / Kenneth Fletcher
Def.
Enrique Garcia / Ysa Garza
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1288 Sun 9:00 AM 11-10, 11-5
Cesar Vasquez / Corey Smith
Def.
Ray Hinojos / Gary Durbin
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1288 Sun 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-0
Ray Hinojos / Gary Durbin
Def.
Enrique Garcia / Ysa Garza
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1288 Sun 9:50 AM 11-2, 11-1
Cesar Vasquez / Corey Smith
Def.
Gary Speer / Kenneth Fletcher
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1288 Sun 9:50 AM 11-6, 11-5
Ray Hinojos / Gary Durbin
Def.
Gary Speer / Kenneth Fletcher
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1288 Sun 10:40 AM 4-11, 11-6, 7-6
Cesar Vasquez / Corey Smith
Def.
Enrique Garcia / Ysa Garza
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1288 Sun 10:40 AM 11-6, 11-3
TotalSubGroup3 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Cesar Vasquez / Corey Smith
Pasadena, TX/Pearland, TX
Def.
Lou Garcia / David Hardy
Cypress, TX
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1288 Sun 11:30 AM 11-6, 11-5

R2sports.com