Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/1/2019 - 2/3/2019: Wintergreen

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MED) Men's Doubles: Elite
Lewis Williams / Anthony Suede Harris
Laurel, MD/District Of Columbia, DC
Def.
Tolulope Ige / Carlos Wilderbrathwaite
Baltimore, MD/Springfiled, VA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (12) clubCode3390 Fri 3:00 PM 13-15, 15-3, 11-9
Tyler Aldinger / Derrick Girouard
York, PA
Def.
Brett Lane / Jon Flahart
Catonsville, MD/Fawn Grove, PA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (15) clubCode3390 Sat 9:00 AM 15-14, 15-4
Felix Rocha / Marcos Quinteros
Falls Church, VA
Def.
Gerard Camargo / Kevin Bowens Jr.
Charlotte, NC/Baltimore, MD
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode3390 Sat 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Jeremiah Smith / Paul Smith Jr
Chantilly, VA/Wilmington, DE
Def.
Maria Renee Rodriguez / T. J. Baumbaugh
Guatemala, Guatemala/Reston, VA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode3390 Sat 10:00 AM 8-15, 15-1, 11-7
Erick Perez / William Smith
Dover, DE
Def.
BYE
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode3390 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Abril Prado / Alejandro Massuet
Woodbridge, VA/Fairfax, VA
Def.
Angelo Perilli / Greg Caruso
West Grove, PA/Mount Laurel, NJ
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (14) clubCode3390 Sat 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-5
Takashi Yamashita / Michael Engle
Annapolis, MD/Laurel, MD
Def.
Shannon Feaster / Danielle Emerson
Sandy Spring, MD/Waldorf, MD
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (13) clubCode3390 Sat 1:00 PM 15-4, 15-6
Erick Perez / William Smith
Dover, DE
Def.
Mark Baron / Mike Grisz
Herndon, VA/Alexandria, VA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode3390 Sat 4:00 PM 14-15, 15-12, 11-7
Abril Prado / Alejandro Massuet
Woodbridge, VA/Fairfax, VA
Def.
Jeremiah Smith / Paul Smith Jr
Chantilly, VA/Wilmington, DE
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode3390 Sat 4:00 PM 15-5, 15-8
Takashi Yamashita / Michael Engle
Annapolis, MD/Laurel, MD
Def.
Lewis Williams / Anthony Suede Harris
Laurel, MD/District Of Columbia, DC
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode3390 Sat 4:00 PM 15-9, 15-13
Tyler Aldinger / Derrick Girouard
York, PA
Def.
Felix Rocha / Marcos Quinteros
Falls Church, VA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode3390 Sat 5:00 PM 15-10, 12-15, 11-10
Erick Perez / William Smith
Dover, DE
Def.
Takashi Yamashita / Michael Engle
Annapolis, MD/Laurel, MD
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode3390 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 3-15, 11-6
Abril Prado / Alejandro Massuet
Woodbridge, VA/Fairfax, VA
Def.
Tyler Aldinger / Derrick Girouard
York, PA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode3390 Sun 11:00 AM 15-12, 15-13
Abril Prado / Alejandro Massuet
Woodbridge, VA/Fairfax, VA
Def.
Erick Perez / William Smith
Dover, DE
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode3390 Sun 2:00 PM 15-9, 15-5

R2sports.com