Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/2/2012 - 11/3/2012: 2012 Oklahoma State Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Consolation

vs.

(cMIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination Third
Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement
Sapulpa, OK/Skiatook, OK
Def.
Neil Hanna / Dotti White
Meeker, OK/Denton, TX
(cMIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode2717 Sat 12:00 PM
Jonathan Harpman / Kim Jarviz
Oklahoma City, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
Def.
Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement
Sapulpa, OK/Skiatook, OK
(cMIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode2717 Sat 2:00 PM
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open
Amy McSwane / Wesley McSwane
Oklahoma City, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
Def.
Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement
Sapulpa, OK/Skiatook, OK
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode2717 Fri 7:00 PM
Julie Hill / Timothy Baghurst
Stillwater, OK/Stillwater, OK
Def.
Jonathan Harpman / Kim Jarviz
Oklahoma City, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode2717 Sat 8:00 AM
Stephanie Bird / Robert Cole
Tulsa, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
Def.
Neil Hanna / Dotti White
Meeker, OK/Denton, TX
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode2717 Sat 9:00 AM
Julie Hill / Timothy Baghurst
Stillwater, OK/Stillwater, OK
Def.
Ken Smith / Therese Lewis
Yukon, OK/Tulsa, OK
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode2717 Sat 12:00 PM
Stephanie Bird / Robert Cole
Tulsa, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
Def.
Amy McSwane / Wesley McSwane
Oklahoma City, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode2717 Sat 12:00 PM
Amy McSwane / Wesley McSwane
Oklahoma City, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
Def.
Ken Smith / Therese Lewis
Yukon, OK/Tulsa, OK
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination Third clubCode2717 Sat 3:00 PM
Julie Hill / Timothy Baghurst
Stillwater, OK/Stillwater, OK
Def.
Stephanie Bird / Robert Cole
Tulsa, OK/Oklahoma City, OK
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode2717 Sat 3:00 PM

R2sports.com