Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Participants Draw Type Round Event Name Date Score
TotalSubGroup1 sportName29921 divListSub892_0
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Henry Arneson
Hopkins, MN
drawFormat29921 892_0 (1) eventName29921 11/17/2018 19-21, 21-15, 11-1
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Bailey Nett
Minneapolis, MN
drawFormat29921 892_0 (4) eventName29921 11/17/2018 21-9, 10-21, 11-6
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Sam Ure
Des Plaines, IL
drawFormat29921 892_0 (5) eventName29921 11/16/2018 21-12, 21-9
TotalSubGroup2 sportName30325 divListSub893_0
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Andrew Burkhart
Minneapolis, MN
drawFormat30325 893_0 (1) eventName30325 5/5/2019 21-18, 21-12
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Renato Samayoa
Burlington, IA
drawFormat30325 893_0 (4) eventName30325 5/4/2019 21-15, 21-9
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Andres Sanchez
Normal, IL
drawFormat30325 893_0 (8) eventName30325 5/4/2019 21-12, 21-17
Luke Graham
La Grange Park, IL
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
drawFormat29374 893_0 (3) eventName29374 12/1/2018
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Gabriel Bautista
Streamwood, IL
drawFormat29374 893_0 (6) eventName29374 12/1/2018 21-17, 12-21, 11-5
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Erik Van Swol
Champaign, IL
drawFormat29374 893_0 (14) eventName29374 11/30/2018 21-1, 21-4
Henry Arneson
St Louis Park, MN
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Kimberly, WI
drawFormat24667 893_0 (14) eventName24667 4/20/2018 21-13, 21-8
TotalSubGroup3 sportName24670 divListSub894_0
Andres Sanchez
Normal, IL
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
drawFormat24670 894_0 (4) eventName24670 5/6/2018 21-5, 21-9
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Ben Kleineschay
Maple Grove, MN
drawFormat24670 894_0 (5) eventName24670 5/5/2018 21-7, 21-7
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Paige Taylor
MO
drawFormat24670 894_0 (13) eventName24670 5/5/2018 21-1, 21-0
Dalton Cothron
Mankato, MN
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Kimberly, WI
drawFormat24667 894_0 (1) eventName24667 4/21/2018 21-17, 11-21, 11-7
Matt Bartholomew
Kimberly, WI
Def.
Zack Wells
Good Thunder, Minnesota
drawFormat24667 894_0 (4) eventName24667 4/21/2018 21-13, 21-20
Matt Bartholomew
Kimberly, WI
Def.
Isaac Gebbengreen
Saint Paul, MN
drawFormat24667 894_0 (5) eventName24667 4/20/2018 21-9, 21-17
TotalSubGroup4 sportName30325 divListSub10269_0
Sam Esser
Olathe, KS
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
drawFormat30325 10269_0 (14) eventName30325 5/3/2019 21-3, 21-1
TotalSubGroup5 sportName22540 divListSub19302_0
Gary McElroy
Co. Monaghan, IRL
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
MN, USA
drawFormat22540 19302_0 (50) eventName22540 8/13/2018 21-2, 21-3
TotalSubGroup6 sportName24667 divListSub0_162082
Vernon Miller
St. Paul, MN
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Kimberly, WI
drawFormat24667 0_162082 (6) eventName24667 4/21/2018 21-4, 21-10
TotalSubGroup7 sportName30325 divListSub0_176073
Ciana Ni Churraoin
Galway, Co Na Gaillimhe
Def.
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
drawFormat30325 0_176073 (3) eventName30325 5/5/2019 21-2, 21-5
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Nate Stokes
Blue Springs, MO
drawFormat30325 0_176073 (6) eventName30325 5/4/2019 WBF - No Show
Matt Bartholomew
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Isaac Alberg
St. Paul, MN
drawFormat30325 0_176073 (14) eventName30325 5/4/2019 21-11, 21-10