Racquetball Tournament 2/2/2013 - 2/2/2013
MERC
Heights Racquetball & Fitness - Dayton, OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jlevine@bw.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

22

Single Elimination

Robert Jarus / Dillon Hayes

Samuel Martin / Mark Bastawros

Ben Welch / Norm Groves

Amber Sattelberg / Trevor Bunevich

Brad Cevcik / Peter Schmidt

David Levin / Stevan Zlojutro

Srikara Peelukhana / Remo Malarik

Logan Kolde / Paul Wilcox

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Brad Cevcik / Peter Schmidt

Dan Cyphers / Steve Rysavy

Charles Chiara / Matt Odierna

Tim Moody / Taylor Wolf

BYE

Srikara Peelukhana / Remo Malarik

Logan Kolde / Paul Wilcox

M1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1

23

Single Elimination

Robert Jarus

Dillon Hayes

Ben Welch

Mark Bastawros

Peter Schmidt

Chris Haberlandt

Taylor Wolf

Tim Moody

cM1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Charles Chiara

Sean Davis

Stevan Zlojutro

Steve Rysavy

David Levin

Brad Cevcik

Logan Kolde

Matt Odierna

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

8

Round Robin

Kristen Szutkowski / Nicole Fraley

Megan Kupka / Olivia Nejedlik

Rebekah Holley / Kalli Holdash

Amber Sattelberg / Anna Holdener

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Anna Holdener

Kristen Szutkowski

Nicole Fraley

Kalli Holdash

Megan Kupka

Olivia Nejedlik

Amber Sattelberg

Rebekah Holley

cW1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Olivia Nejedlik

Megan Kupka

Amber Sattelberg

Rebekah Holley

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions