2013 Raising Some Racquet for Kids Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 3/22/2013 - 3/24/2013
2013 Raising Some Racquet for Kids Tournament
Waycross Athletic Club - Cincinnati, OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:fabrizio_mora@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Boy's Singles

Advanced Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Phillip Wolke

Lewis Wolke

MA_WO

MA_WO

13

Single Elimination

Allan Springer

Grant Hout

MA_WO

MA_WO Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Srikara Peelukhana

Peter Gunderman

MADXAB

MADXAB Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gregory Lotts / Rebecca Bowman

Bill Taylor / David Shaw

MADXAB

MADXAB Doubles

8

Single Elimination

Jim Zimmerer / Tom Popplewell

Doug Grassman / Todd Kassner

MC_WAB

MC_WAB

12

Single Elimination

Michael Lefort

Tom Stoughton

MC_WAB

MC_WAB Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Mike Farthing

Martin Russell

Men's Age Singles

50+ Open/A

3

Round Robin

Charles Knight

Grant Hout

Men's Age Singles

M30506 Singles

9

Single Elimination

Jamie Spurling

Jeffrey Reece

Men's Age Singles

MABC Age Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jack Morgenroth

Tom Schaber

Men's Doubles

30+

16

Single Elimination

Andrew Kulback / David (duffy) Bracken

Jerry Ayers / Pat Gregory

Men's Doubles

30+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dale Knotts / Lou Collette

David Helm / Samantha Hatcher

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Round Robin

Sam Stoughton / Tom Stoughton

Jack Bernard / Peter Seibenick

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Faiz Hakim

Jeffrey Reece

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Lance Trester

Chris Patrick

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

John Craig Chisholm

Chad McGuffey

MOD_MXO

MOD_MXO Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Fabrizio Mora / John Craig Chisholm

Chad McGuffey / Ronnie Hubbard

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Arnold, Beck and Pearce Family Dentistry
Racquetball Tournament
Kroger
Racquetball Tournament
Ektelon
Racquetball Tournament
PF Changs
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions