Courthouse of Blues 19 Open Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 7/11/2013 - 7/14/2013
Courthouse of Blues 19 Open Racquetball Tournament
The Courthouse Racquet and Fitness - Lakeland - JACKSON, MS USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:CHRISB@MSCOURTHOUSE.COM.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MS Racquetball Events

Mississippi Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Men's Age Singles

60+

6

Single Elimination

David Gross

G. Earl Teabout

Sammy Young

Perry Dew

Men's Age Singles

60+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Roger Anastasio

Leland Rogers

Men's Age Singles

70+

2

Single Elimination

Edwin Butler

Perry Dew

Men's Doubles

50+

10

Round Robin

Phillip Rose / Sammy Young

James Delcano / Jim Russo

David Gross / Sandy Gross

Clarence Simmons / G. Earl Teabout

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

David Graves / Stoney Wilbourn

Bradnado Turnquest / Nick King

Billy Ray / Rajat Ghosh

Craig Clement Jr. / Jeremy Latsch

Men's Doubles

B / C

23

Single Elimination

Andrew Harper / Brian Harper

Guy Keller / Jeremy Latsch

Barry Baker / Daniel Garrett

Ben Howell, I I I / Quade Howell

Men's Doubles

C

8

Single Elimination

James Delcano / Jim Russo

Bryce Macko / Kc Atwell

Bill Deibel / Frank Taormina

Edwin Butler / Perry Dew

Men's Doubles

Open / A

34

Single Elimination

Albert Schof / Zack Wertz

Jason Utesch / Kenny Green Jr.

Kipp Atwell / Jeff Mylar

Destry Everhart / Will Epperson

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Drew Antony

Nick King

Bradnado Turnquest

Stoney Wilbourn

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Ben Howell, I I I

Barry Baker

Andrew Harper

Jeremy Scarpace

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Quade Howell

Justin (cade) Foster

David Anastasio

Roger Anastasio

cMO

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Jose Roldan

Monty Simpkins

Rajat Ghosh

Raymond Flowers

MO

Men's Singles

Open

15

Single Elimination

Joseph Lee

Kenny Green Jr.

Zack Wertz

Jeff Mylar

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Crush Entertainment
Racquetball Tournament
Team Ektelon
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions