Racquetball Tournament 1/17/2015 - 1/17/2015
MERC Tournament #2
Miami University - Oxford, OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jlevine@bw.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

20

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter / Manolo Sandoval

Kyle Ulliman / David Levin

Ryan Szczepaniak / Samuel Martin

Gregory Heinle / Jeffrey Alperovich

Nick Conti / Andy Innocenzi

Jonathan Levin / Natalie Kendrick

Nick Czapla / Dino Petrov

Matt Webber / Norm Groves

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Seth McMillan / Rhen Weaver

Caleb Morgan / Tony Harper

Bradley Leichter / Connor Eviston

Steve Rysavy / Pat O'Connell

Taylor Shaw / Jake Mauch

Malik Smith / Ben Oros

Jack Makuch / Joe Huber

Mitch Stanley / Ben Vasunia

M1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1

19

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter

Manolo Sandoval

Kyle Ulliman

Nick Czapla

Ben Oros

Jeffrey Alperovich

Gregory Heinle

Andy Innocenzi

cM1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Samuel Martin

Matt Webber

Rhen Weaver

Connor Eviston

Kyle Raser

Bradley Leichter

Pat O'Connell

Joe Huber

M2

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2

19

Single Elimination

David Levin

Michael Tersigni

Zane Baird

Tony Harper

Jonathan Levin

Shane Sullivan

Dino Petrov

Norm Groves

cM2

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Seth McMillan

Caleb Morgan

Jake Mauch

Aj Lohmueller

Sanny Kumar

Connor Ernst

Jack Makuch

Malik Smith

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

7

Single Elimination

Amber Sattelberg / Olivia Nejedlik

Amira Moatassem / Alexis Allison

Kristen Szutkowski / Nicole Fraley

Stephanie Poutz / Jennifer Pease

Ashley Bressmer / Anna Bokel

Ellen Park / Sarah Shockling

Leah McConnell / Ashley Shaw

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Leah McConnell / Ashley Shaw

Ashley Bressmer / Anna Bokel

Ellen Park / Sarah Shockling

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1

16

Single Elimination

Amber Sattelberg

Alexis Allison

Kristen Szutkowski

Nicole Fraley

Jennifer Pease

Roselle Hsu

Olivia Nejedlik

Stephanie Poutz

cW1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Natalie Kendrick

Amira Moatassem

Ashley Shaw

Leah McConnell

Anna Bokel

Ashley Bressmer

Ellen Park

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions