Riverbend Men's Classic

Squash Tournament 2/6/2015 - 2/8/2015
Riverbend Men's Classic
Riverbend Athletic Club  - EDMONTON, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jeff@jeffwilliamssquash.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Olympic Format



MBB

Men's Singles

B Blue

4

Olympic Format

Paul Jackman

David Zygun

MBG

Men's Singles

B Gold

18

Olympic Format

Akiyah Clements

Doug Kirillo

MBR

Men's Singles

B Red

10

Olympic Format

Curtis Kwan

Matt Heidema

MBW

Men's Singles

B White

6

Olympic Format

Benjamin Lotery

Kyle Yakemchuk

MCG

Men's Singles

C Gold

10

Olympic Format

Albert Hood

Jeffrey Pratt

MCR

Men's Singles

C Red

6

Olympic Format

Noah Makar

Matt Zilinski

MCW

Men's Singles

C White

4

Olympic Format

Curtis Mercredi

Lawrence Yip

MDG

Men's Singles

D Gold

8

Olympic Format

Adam Brady

Simon Grinde

MDR

Men's Singles

D Red

4

Olympic Format

Evan Wisniewski

Ryan Johnson

MDW

Men's Singles

D White

2

Olympic Format

Adrian Fernandes

Ivan Kawulka

MEG

Men's Singles

E Gold

10

Olympic Format

Joshua Pulfer

Peter Broussard

MER

Men's Singles

E Red

6

Olympic Format

Andre Crocker

Jacob Dean

MEW

Men's Singles

E White

4

Olympic Format

Isaac Hayek

Usef Degwy

Men's Singles

Men's Open/A Blue

4

Olympic Format

Jeremie Roy

Samer Adeeb

Men's Singles

Men's Open/A Gold

16

Olympic Format

Ibrahim Elserafy

Andrew Linklater

Men's Singles

Men's Open/A Red

8

Olympic Format

Brooke Rothwell

Steven Chiakowski

Men's Singles

Men's Open/A White

4

Olympic Format

Mustafa Wida

Vincent Andrusiak

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Olympic Format

Ibrahim Elserafy

Andrew Linklater

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions