Calgary CFO Consulting Services Women's Squash Week

Squash Tournament 3/13/2015 - 3/15/2015
Calgary CFO Consulting Services Women's Squash Week
World Health, Edgemont - Calgary, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:susiek@calgarywinterclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Women's Singles

Division 1 Gold

10

Olympic Format

Kelsey Souchereau

Erin Roberts

Women's Singles

Division 1 Red

6

Olympic Format

Gillian Chick

Emma Macgillivray

Women's Singles

Division 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Mackenzie Clapperton

Christine Yablonka

Women's Singles

Division 2 Gold

16

Olympic Format

Brenda Cooke

Tamara Burton

Women's Singles

Division 2 Red

8

Olympic Format

Jodie Nykoluk

Heather Sefton

Women's Singles

Division 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Shannon King

Jennifer Macaulay

Women's Singles

Division 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Patricia Braul

Susan Needham

Women's Singles

Division 3 Gold

20

Olympic Format

Sandra Schaffer

Lara King

Women's Singles

Division 3 Red

12

Olympic Format

Chantal Milloy

Odessa Ingarfield

Women's Singles

Division 3 Red Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sharon Harms

Samantha Etherington

Women's Singles

Division 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Brooklyn McCasey

Helen Goedemondt

Women's Singles

Division 3 White

4

Olympic Format

Sylvia Haak

Margaret Fairbairn

Women's Singles

Division 4 Gold

16

Olympic Format

Giselle Martinez Cristia

Berdeen Ross

Women's Singles

Division 4 Red

8

Olympic Format

Gail Hannon

Andrea Serink

Women's Singles

Division 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Laura Hambley Lovett

Jacqlyn Padavell

Women's Singles

Division 4 White

4

Olympic Format

Jill Knebel

Jeanine Auch

Women's Singles

Division 5 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Elena Favaro

Kamal Paul

Women's Singles

Division 5 Red

4

Olympic Format

Edith Konstantinov

Joanna Jewell

Women's Singles

Division 5 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Amy Cardinal

Donna Banks

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions