Racquetball Tournament 2/21/2015 - 2/22/2015
2015 Cullman SportsFit Winterblast
Sportsfit - Cullman, AL USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:summe007@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AL Racquetball Events

Alabama Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

AGE 40/50+

4

Round Robin

Robert Young

Randy Pores

Nick Cazier

William Murphy

Men's Doubles

Men's A/B Dbls

4

Round Robin

Buddy Kelley / Steven Seidel

Adam Aaron / Wes Cahoon

Erik Runge / Tyler Young

Chase Aldridge / Nick Cazier

Men's Doubles

Men's C/D Dbls

3

Round Robin

Emmanuel Trevino / Julio Fuentes

Jesse Seidel / Steven Seidel

Leon Stanley / Terry Thomas

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Destry Everhart / Robert Hemphill

Craig Herr / Philip Shoemaker

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Randy Pores

William Carnes

John Harmeyer

Steven Seidel

Jackson Price

Adam Aaron

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Jimmy Earles

Adam Aaron

Pat Smith

Tyler Young

Wes Cahoon

Chase Aldridge

Jeffrey Thompson

Alexis Ross

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Erik Runge

Robert Strider

Jeffrey Thompson

Leon Stanley

Hunter Pores

Justin Turner

Jimmy Earles

Blaine Guidry

MD

Men's Singles

D

5

Round Robin

Hunter Pores

William Murphy

Caroline Brock

Larry Winslett

Emmalie Kernan

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

3

Round Robin

Philip Shoemaker

Ross Summerford

William Carnes

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Robert Hemphill

Craig Herr

Austin Cunningham

Destry Everhart

Kipp Atwell

Ryan Summerford

Robert Young

Bolaji Kukoyi

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions