WRT Modesto Open

Racquetball Tournament 10/30/2015 - 11/1/2015
WRT Modesto Open
ClubSport Pleasanton - Modesto, CA USA

 
World Racquetball Tour

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rballchick@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

WRT

23

Single Elimination

Alejandro Cardona

Jake Bredenbeck

David Horn

Andree Parrilla

Mauro Rojas

Jaime Martell

Francisco Troncoso

Jordy Alonso

Men's Doubles

WRT

9

Single Elimination

Andree Parrilla / David Horn

Jake Bredenbeck / Jose Diaz

Jordy Alonso / Alejandro Cardona

Freddy Flores / Jaime Martell

Luis Felipe Munoz T / Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Jim Durham / Matthew Barserian

Carlos Borjas / Kenny Alvarez

Luis Avila / Mauro Rojas

Doubles

B / C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Beto Rodriguez / Dan Silveira

Jerry Miller / Randy Miller

Rob Wilson / Trish Curtis

Lidia Silveira / Frank Melo

Doubles

Elite / A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ivan Salas / Sherbert Williamson

Jazmin Trevino / Devon Pimentelli

Nancy Feramisco / Shelley Killion

Victor Sepulveda / Joel Machuca

Doubles

Sponsor Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Andree Parrilla / Kimberly Randolph

Jordy Alonso / Jon Rafkind

Jeff Auen / Luis Avila

Jaime Martell / Harold Jagoda

Men's Singles

WRT Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Luis Felipe Munoz T

Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Matthew Barserian

Israel Torres

Ricardo Vallejo

Jon Sevier

Carlos Borjas

Mixed Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination



Israel Torres / Lidia Silveira

Frank Biehl / Laura Morin

Singles

B / C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Bryan Crabtree

Jerry Miller

Octavio Farfan

Randy Miller

Singles

Elite / A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Samuel Aguirre

Cesar Vazquez

Terry Morgan

Noah Johnson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
OHE Painting & Wallcovering Inc.
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions