2015 MO Vetta Sports Holiday Charity Racquetball Classic

Racquetball Tournament 12/19/2015 - 12/19/2015
2015 MO Vetta Sports Holiday Charity Racquetball Classic
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Round Robin

Dennis Harris

Yee Cheng

Edmond Abrahamian

Jeffrey Grewe

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Round Robin

Dennis Harris

Tom Ewing

Dwain Baldridge

Ron Curtis

Men's Doubles

A / B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Paul Taylor / Chad Unterreiner

Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Josh Pearl / Dan Whitley

Brett Parker / Christopher Wright

Yee Cheng / Ryan Maher

Bryan Shaw / Todd McMenamy

Marco Bertarelli / Chris Busch

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Robert Hoffmann

Chris Schulze

Joshua Jones

Thomas Bottchen

Ryan Lane

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Jacob Abrahamian

Rich Helfrey

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Steven Zak

Derek Rechtien

Men's Singles

D Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Matt Hansen

Caleb Hunsel

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Round Robin

Thomas Riganti

Mark Kissel

Kevin Schneier

Jerry Lis

Ethan Slutzky

Marco Bertarelli

Mixed Doubles

All Age

7

Round Robin

Brendan Giljum / Jordan Giljum

Rich Helfrey / Corinne Klump

Edmond Abrahamian / Maya Abrahamian

John Dowell / Jenna Heaton

Hannah Grebing / Matt Buck

Giselle Warner / Chris Ashley

Carlos Ayala / Emily Bauwens

Women's Singles

B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Maria Zak

Erin Slutzky

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions