Racquetball Tournament 2/13/2016 - 2/13/2016
2016 MO Missouri High School Racquetball League JV3 and Middle School State Championships
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA

 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

BH1

Boy's High School Singles

#1

6

Single Elimination

Sam Visintine

Jimmy Halfmann

Logan Marx

Joseph Schroeder

John Longtine

Nathan Inserra

BH2

Boy's High School Singles

#2

7

Single Elimination

Will Theodore

Ethan Crocker

Sergio Bertarelli

Liam John

Henry Rasche

Sam Burns

Blaine Sinak

BH3

Boy's High School Singles

#3

6

Single Elimination

Adam Delaney

Gus Ortwerth

Matthew Ahn

John Miller

Michael Jadwisiak

Will Kramer

BH4

Boy's High School Singles

#4

6

Single Elimination

Ryan Lieser

Michael Reiter

Nolan Bay

Jack Pietoso

Liam Justin

Joe Fuller

BH5

Boy's High School Singles

#5

7

Single Elimination

Austin Tumminello

Cameron Rensing

Marcos Alvarez

Alex Siampos

Tristen Justin

Ryan McElvein

Thomas Kelley

BH6

Boy's High School Singles

#6

28

Single Elimination

Michael Oldani

Will McCann

Miles Mao

Cory Thomason

Michael Hui

Eli Saadi

Sam Bergman

Cole Banker

Boy's Singles

Middle School

8

Single Elimination

Nathan Yaklovich

Thomas Andersen

Ethan Wood

Derek Crocker

Jack Kaiser

Jonathan Plants

Oliver Allen

Chris Plants

GH1

Girl's High School Singles

#1

7

Single Elimination

Mary Beth Weiss

Katie McCaslin

Liz Calvert

Natalie Bianchino

Erin Schuler

Karen Zimbelman

Haley Stewart

GH2

Girl's High School Singles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Kathleen Leara

Mimi Caruso

Kaleigh Ishmael

Paige Kreher

Ashley Gang

Isabella Moak

Natalie Littich

Zoe Schardan

GH3

Girl's High School Singles

#3

7

Single Elimination

Angela Auck

Annie Harter

Taylor Abmeyer

Abby Biscan

Faith Malek

Marianna Malecek

Madison Moran

GH4

Girl's High School Singles

#4

7

Single Elimination

Abbey Yemm

Ellie Kuhn

Rose Petrillo

Theresa Fister

Emily Guzy

Harper Stewart

Marissa Morton

GH5

Girl's High School Singles

#5

7

Single Elimination

Kay Dames

Molly Boersig

Carolyn Sinak

Tiana Stussie

Lily Kohlberg

Jadith Henley

Megan Wells

GH6

Girl's High School Singles

#6

22

Single Elimination

Elle Guttmann

Anna Burnham

Maddie Fichter

Maria Catalano

Caroline Cerutti

Ava Neels

Caroline Martin

Shelbi Flahaut

Girl's Singles

Middle School

17

Single Elimination

Bella Bertarelli

Nicole Fritsch

Ellie Bacich

Ava Pietoso

Ashleigh Howard

Katie Eschbacher

Katie Friemel

Grace Maloney

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions