Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Gold

9

Olympic Format

Carson Hsiao / Joshua Mu

Shlomo Honig / Timothy Holder

Leo Alcoreza / Jon Pruden

Peter Freitag / Bryce Mazor

Seth Jordan / Kolton White

Eric Rondeau / Ben Stahl

Anton Gudz / Ian Bliss

Eric Davis / Andrew Zalesak

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Red

5

Olympic Format

Anton Gudz / Ian Bliss

Eric Davis / Andrew Zalesak

Seth Jordan / Kolton White

Eric Rondeau / Ben Stahl

Buck Bloomingdale / Justin Witovsky

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Grant Broussard / Matt McGarr

Adam Lane / Tyland Haywood

Chris Lopez / Preston Hinkle

Grant Braam / Jackson McKenzie

Richard Nehrboss Ii / Michael Cooper

Nat Hill / Carson Perkins

Gabe Witherell / Jimmy Yau

James Kelly / Nick Williamson

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Red

4

Olympic Format

Nat Hill / Carson Perkins

Richard Nehrboss Ii / Michael Cooper

Gabe Witherell / Jimmy Yau

James Kelly / Nick Williamson

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Ethan Shvueli

Joshua Mu

Shlomo Honig

Eric Davis

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Gold

19

Olympic Format

Timothy Holder

James Shaheen

Anton Gudz

Timothy Holder

Joshua Mu

Ethan Shvueli

Eric Davis

Shlomo Honig

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Red

11

Olympic Format

Bryce Mazor

Leo Alcoreza

Seth Jordan

Ian Bliss

Eric Rondeau

Justin Witovsky

Jacob Simrell

Jon Pruden

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 White

4

Olympic Format

Andrew Zalesak

Joseph Wu

Buck Bloomingdale

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kolton White

Jimmy Yau

Matt McGarr

Adam Lane

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Gold

19

Olympic Format

Grant Broussard

Tyland Haywood

Richard Nehrboss Ii

Ben Stahl

Jimmy Yau

Matt McGarr

Kolton White

Adam Lane

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Red

11

Olympic Format

Chris Lopez

Peter Freitag

Nat Hill

Preston Hinkle

Michael Cooper

James Kelly

Carson Perkins

Nick Williamson

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 White

3

Olympic Format

Grant Braam

Gabe Witherell

Jackson McKenzie

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Mens 1/2 Singles Blue

4

Olympic Format

Rivers Woodward

Juan Jaramillo

Austin Palmore

Christian Witchger

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Mens 1/2 Singles Gold

10

Olympic Format

Max Nunez

Gregory Leeman

David Schreck

Eric Piering

Christian Witchger

Austin Palmore

Juan Jaramillo

Rivers Woodward

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Mens 1/2 Singles Red

2

Olympic Format

Austin Vassallo

Nick Benedetto

 

Men's Doubles 1-2

Mens Doubles 1-2 Gold

7

Olympic Format

Rivers Woodward / Gregory Leeman

Max Nunez / Joseph Wu

David Schreck / Eric Piering

Christian Witchger / Ethan Shvueli

Austin Palmore / James Shaheen

Jacob Simrell / Juan Jaramillo

Nick Benedetto / Austin Vassallo

 

Men's Doubles 1-2

Mens Doubles 1-2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Jacob Simrell / Juan Jaramillo

Austin Palmore / James Shaheen

Nick Benedetto / Austin Vassallo

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Doubles 2-4 Gold

10

Olympic Format

Abigal Mann / Macy Mears

Jessica O'Hara / Rachel Wasserman

Andrea Hartley / Kat Caskey

Aaliyah Goff / Stephanie Moore

Celine Barriere / Courtney Pisano

Kaitlin Wray / Micela Leis

Cecelia Weingart / Trichia Bravi

Christen Kilgore / Ashley Pecoraro

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Doubles 2-4 Red

6

Olympic Format

Cecelia Weingart / Trichia Bravi

Gabby Golden / Morgan Drake

Christen Kilgore / Ashley Pecoraro

Kaitlin Wray / Micela Leis

Celine Barriere / Courtney Pisano

Alexa Massey / Christine Farinas

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Doubles 2-4 White

2

Olympic Format

Celine Barriere / Courtney Pisano

Alexa Massey / Christine Farinas

 

W4G

Women's Collegiate Singles

#4 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Cecelia Weingart

Trichia Bravi

Celine Barriere

Gabby Golden

Ashley Pecoraro

Alexa Massey

Courtney Pisano

Christine Farinas

 

W4R

Women's Collegiate Singles

#4 Red

4

Olympic Format

Christine Farinas

Courtney Pisano

Ashley Pecoraro

Alexa Massey

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

W 2-3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kat Caskey

Aaliyah Goff

Kaitlin Wray

Andrea Hartley

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

W 2-3 Red

4

Olympic Format

Rachel Wasserman

Jessica O'Hara

Morgan Drake

Christen Kilgore

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

W 2-3Gold

12

Olympic Format

Micela Leis

Stephanie Moore

Macy Mears

Abigal Mann

Andrea Hartley

Kat Caskey

Kaitlin Wray

Aaliyah Goff

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com