Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am

Squash Tournament 1/27/2016 - 1/31/2016
Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am
Bankers Hall Club - Calgary, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bballinger@bankershallclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

M1L

Men's Singles

Division 1

16

Single Elimination

Jacob Hooker

Paul Oppenheim

Men's Singles

Division 1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Brody Vejprava

Ryan Jadusingh

W1L

Women's Singles

Division 1

4

Round Robin

Erin Roberts

Jaime Laird

M2L

Men's Singles

Division 2

20

Single Elimination

Matt Teel

Alex Cormier

Men's Singles

Division 2 Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Samer Adeeb

Craig Gardiner

W2L

Women's Singles

Division 2

10

Single Elimination

Christine Yablonka

Malak Kamal

Women's Singles

Division 2 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Winnie Hough

Meghan Glenday

M3L

Men's Singles

Division 3

30

Single Elimination

Francois Auger

Jarrett Falk

Men's Singles

Division 3 Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Vincent Andrusiak

Richard Allan

W3L

Women's Singles

Division 3

12

Single Elimination

Heather Sefton

Racheal-Anne Burrows

Women's Singles

Division 3 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Keri Rak

Zane Gaskin

M4L

Men's Singles

Division 4

16

Single Elimination

Alvin Xu

Seif Elfiky

Men's Singles

Division 4 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Joshua Muise

Rick Spyker

W4L

Women's Singles

Division 4

4

Round Robin

Rose Caine

Alishia Zaver

M5L

Men's Singles

Division 5

26

Single Elimination

John-Paul Rankin

Blake Adair

Men's Singles

Division 5 Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Martin Baumfeld

Roland Jackman

Men's Age Singles

40+ C/D

10

Single Elimination

Tony Avdicos

Jonathan Ketchum

Men's Age Singles

40+ C/D Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Francisco Castrillon

Doug Macdonald

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions