Bob Schwab Memorial

Racquetball Tournament 3/5/2016 - 3/5/2016
Bob Schwab Memorial
Landmark Racquet And Health - Peoria, IL USA

 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:landmarkhealthclubracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IL Racquetball Events

Illinois State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MOS

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Mike Snarr

Tom Neal

Samuel Gomez

Arun Baskaran

Adam Mills

Anand Agarwal

Xavier Pereira

Benjamin King

AA

Men's Singles

AA

6

Single Elimination

Adam Mills

Anand Agarwal

Lakshman (lucky) Potluri

Dennis Anderson

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Rj Mercer

David Papke

Kristin Coulter

Carl Carman

Steve Funk

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Alexis Khazzam

Ernesto Reyes

Ben Farnsworth

Justin Mrowicki

Keith King

Chris Martin

Doug Kerns

Jim London

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Doug Kerns

Keith King

Chris Martin

Jim London

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Ernesto Reyes

John Glebas

Henry Hackman

Richard King

Cp Simmons

Chris Dinardi

Tim Banasiak

Jim London

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Chris Dinardi

Cp Simmons

Tim Banasiak

Jim London

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Shane Jackson / Tom Neal

Kurt Mankle / Mike Vicary

Calvin Price / Jim Stowell

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Adam Mills / Rj Mercer

Anand Agarwal / David Angevine

Steve Funk / Stu Kinkade

David Papke / Xavier Pereira

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Benjamin King / Lakshman (lucky) Potluri

Calvin Price / Dennis Anderson

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Justin Mrowicki / Tim Banasiak

Randy Kingery / Keith King

Rick Menzel / Steve Donarski

Ben Farnsworth / Cp Simmons

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

3

Round Robin

Kristin Coulter / Shane Jackson

Carl Carman / Katherine Grill

Pam Schubach / Jim Freaner

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions