Tournament of Aces

Racquetball Tournament 4/29/2016 - 5/1/2016
Tournament of Aces
Tri-city Leisure Center - West Columbia, SC USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:TournamentofAces@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

SC Racquetball Events

South Carolina Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

D / Novice

3

Round Robin

Terry Hildebrand

Deacon Qualls

Richard Abercrombie

MC

Men's Singles

C

14

Single Elimination

Kevin Schachter

Duston Lone

Vince Smith

Javier Lopez

Tyrone Murray

Bob Jones

Rich Wegner

Lew Carlisle

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Josh Josey

Jerry Maldonado

Daniel Abrahams

Antonio McCaskill

Thomas Lipuma

Mehdi Famouri

Gerry Carr

Charles Potter

Men's Singles

Men's Open/A Dropdown

11

Single Elimination

Brandon Qualls

Russ Bruns

Josh Qualls

Jesse Qualls

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Trey Jones

Dustin Qualls

Matthew Fink

Men's Singles

Men's A

7

Single Elimination

Milton Pope

Bruce Gaster

Trey Jones

Matthew Fink

Torance Inman

Men's Doubles

B / C

9

Single Elimination

Harold Lloyd / Antonio McCaskill

Daniel Abrahams / Josh Josey

Eric Friedman / Ted Gladden

Javier Lopez / Ruthie Miller

Deacon Qualls / Dustin Qualls

Rich Wegner / Tyrone Murray

David Gainey / Thomas Lipuma

Bob Jones / Charles Potter

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Bruce Gaster / Steve Fortin

Eric Friedman / Matthew Fink

Kem Roberts / Torance Inman

Robert Booker / Roger Carter

Jerry Maldonado / Milton Pope

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Jesse Qualls / Josh Qualls

Brandon Qualls / Dustin Qualls

Jerry Josey, Jr. / Russ Bruns

B. Leighton Bost / Travis Barnes

Greg Phillips / Larry Ramirez

Kem Roberts / Trey Jones

Men's Age Singles

25+

3

Round Robin

Josh Josey

Mehdi Famouri

Rich Wegner

Men's Age Singles

50+

8

Single Elimination

Dan Williams

Milton Pope

Roger Carter

Greg Phillips

Steve Fortin

Gerry Carr

Vince Smith

Torance Inman

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Pepsi
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions