Hot Summer Nights Indy-2016

Racquetball Tournament 6/25/2016 - 6/26/2016
Hot Summer Nights Indy-2016
Jordan YMCA - Indianapolis, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:summerracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

60+ A/B

3

Round Robin

Ed Rinck

Robert (bob) Dabney

Curt Alexander

Men's Age Singles

Mage40

4

Round Robin

Rodd Buttars

Wes Thomas

Gerry Godfrey

Charles Young

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Rick Goldstein / Nate Goldstein

Dwayne Wolff / Frank Rivera

Todd McKibban / Craig Coleman

Zach Burnett / Eric Burnett

Men's Doubles

BCDbls

5

Round Robin

Tim Agnew / Jody Ashley

George Parobek / Brett Dahlgren

Ryan Gilles / Tom Hills

Jake Weiger / Woodrow (nelson) Gibson

Bilal Muhammad / Rashid Muhammad

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Adam Taylor / Matthew Nuttall

Mike Pace / Ryan Griffin

Tony Domelle / Matt Beals

Bob Wright / Roberto Beristein

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Matt Beals

Rodd Buttars

Wes Thomas

Ian Stroud

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Tim Agnew

Ryan Gilles

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Charles Young

Dave Faulstich

Men's Singles

D / Novice

4

Round Robin

Bilal Muhammad

Cheryl Miller

Jacob Larkin

Rashid Muhammad

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Adam Taylor

James Black

Mixed Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Kim Reimschisel / Matt Beals

Eric Burnett / Andrea Schmalzried

Jody Ashley / Chris Cerny

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Chris Azeez / Deb Stefandel

Natalie Domelle / Tony Domelle

Mike Pace / Jana Noble

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

4

Round Robin

Andrea Schmalzried

Kim Reimschisel

Chris Cerny

Vicki Cunningham

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions