Racquetball Tournament 9/24/2016 - 9/24/2016
Wild Wild West Shootout
Prairie Life Fitness West - Lincoln, NE USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:lindamoore74@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NE Racquetball Events

Nebraska State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Andrew Gleason / Kirk Hunsicker

Justin Alley / Seth Nickolaison

Jared Lane / Mark Bruntz

Jesse Pratt / Tyler Mills

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Mark Crowther / Troy Vanbemmelen

David Monismith / Ron Bacon

Brett Quinn / Paul Sonksen

John Els / Terry Pett

Dave Anderson / Zach Vancura

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

John Els / Terry Pett

Brett Quinn / Paul Sonksen

Dave Anderson / Zach Vancura

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Brad Halverson

Andrew Gleason

David Monismith

Kirk Hunsicker

Lance White

Joe Daly

Mark Bruntz

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Lance White

Jared Lane

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Justin Alley

Seth Nickolaison

Jesse Pratt

Jake Vance

Tyler Mills

David Olson

Sarah Noles

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Olson

Jake Vance

Sarah Noles

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Troy Vanbemmelen


Brett Quinn

Dave Anderson

Brad Halverson

Zach Vancura

Joe Daly

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joe Daly

Brad Halverson

Dave Anderson

Zach Vancura

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Linda Moore / Ron Bacon

Diana Matthews / John Els

Lance White / Sarah Noles

Jodi Sheets / Paul Sonksen

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions