2017 Battle of Missouri

Racquetball Tournament 2/11/2017 - 2/11/2017
2017 Battle of Missouri
Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia - Columbia, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:daniel_witt@sbcglobal.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Brendan Giljum / Mark Kissel

Alex Lazenby / Paul Beffa

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Johnny Greenberg / Mike Greenberg

Chris Smith / Jacob Workman

Chris Schulze / James Storgion

Mark Duffie / Tim Duffie

Alec Dickison / Jason Sauer

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Chris Schulze / James Storgion

Alec Dickison / Jason Sauer

Mark Duffie / Tim Duffie

Chris Smith / Jacob Workman

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Mike Mange

Jason Sauer

Alec Dickison

Chris Smith

Dane Bjorn

Johnny Greenberg

Todd Haney

Tyler Hoffmann

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Todd Haney

Dane Bjorn

Johnny Greenberg

Adam Otto

Men's Singles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Mazda Hakimi

Aaron Bjorn

Matt Hansen

Charles McKee

Earl Dowell

Edward Schnedler

Chris Winget

Men's Singles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Earl Dowell

Edward Schnedler

Chris Winget

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Mark Kissel

Brendan Giljum

Alex Lazenby

Chris Schulze

Paul Beffa

Trevor Casey

Jim Gilley

Brian Fick

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Paul Beffa

Dan Witt

Mitch Kemlage

Nick Polizzi

Alec Dickison

Women's Doubles

All Age

3

Round Robin

Madeline Gauch / Christina Hughes

Elyse Duffie / Megan Conrad

Amber Hayes / Katy Moran

WAB

Women's Singles

A / B

7

Single Elimination

Maria Zak

Madison Myers

Amber Hayes

Kalie Moloney

Amanda Maloney

Emily Harrod

Bridget Turney

Women's Singles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bridget Turney

Amanda Maloney

Emily Harrod

Kalie Moloney

WO

Women's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Katy Moran

Elyse Duffie

Christina Hughes

Megan Conrad

Jordan Giljum

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions