Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Nicolas Bousquet

Trevor Webb

Corey Osborne

Francis Guillemette

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé

Dylan Scattolon

Valerie Fallu

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Frédérick Desmarais

Nathan Jauvin

Christian Boudreau

Dylan Scattolon

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Nathan Jauvin

Valerie Fallu

Charles Rozansky

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Single Elimination

Logan Boudreau

Donald Dery

Camila Wilscam

Raphael Guillemette

 

MD

Men's Singles

D

5

Single Elimination

Raphael Guillemette

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Julie Mathieu

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Julie Mathieu

Ofelia Wilscam

 

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Julie Latour

Ofelia Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

 

WB

Women's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Chloe Jauvin

Michelle Page

Isabelle Lamoureux

 

DO

Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Trevor Webb / Corey Osborne

Nicolas Bousquet / Michael Leduc

Francis Guillemette / Sean Sauvé

 

DE

Doubles

Elite

3

Round Robin

Frédérick Desmarais / David Gervais

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Steven Leduc / Charles Rozansky

 

DA

Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Isabelle Lapierre / Christian Boudreau

Juliette Parent / Stephane Parent

Nathan Jauvin / Kody Boudreau

Steven Leduc / Daniel Bousquet

 

DB

Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination

Isabelle Lapierre / Daniel Bousquet

Christian Pouliot / Donald Dery

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

 

DC

Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Marjolaine Parent / Raphael Guillemette

Isabelle Lamoureux / Kody Boudreau

Julie Latour / Michelle Page

 

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam / Julie Mathieu

Julie Latour / Michelle Page

Chloe Jauvin / Isabelle Lamoureux

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca