Oregon Racquetball State Championships

Racquetball Tournament 3/13/2019 - 3/17/2019
Oregon Racquetball State Championships
Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA

 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:timofsilence@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events

Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

15

Single Elimination

Charles Pratt

Dylan Reid

Jeff Stark

Rick Charbonneau

Tim Prigo

Sunji Spencer

Joel Barshaw

Dan Cramer

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

19

Single Elimination

Blake Ingram

Matt Rold

Kyle Orthmeyer

Mark Szabo

Carl Serpa

Roberto Cardenas

Michael Stoner

Daniel Goldstein

MA

Men's Singles

A

19

Single Elimination

Leo Varghese

Diego Delgado

Michael Bibeau

Pavan Poluri

Ryan Wallen

Andy White

Luke Miller

Prem Mathew

MB

Men's Singles

B

23

Single Elimination

Diego Delgado

Matt Stein

Ivars Blums

Lee Selby

Jay Barnett

Tom Tanner

Jerry Grant

Erich Beversdorf

MC

Men's Singles

C

14

Single Elimination

Nick Morgan

Ryan Tilton

Jeff Simonson

Bruce Howard

Bailey Thalman

Dale Dorning

Patrick Gronli

Joel Frogner

MD

Men's Singles

D

8

Single Elimination

Drake Howard

Ryan Love

Benjamin Roberts

John McQuillan

Katie Bain

Riley Edwards

Jim Fowler

Cobain Taylor

Men's Age Singles

55+

7

Single Elimination

Dan Graham

Samuel Smith

Ivars Blums

Mike Lyons

Tom Tanner

Jerry Grant

Lee Selby

WO

Women's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Cecilia Pratt

Annie Roberts

Jessica Chen

Lauren Rook Sandri

Kareena Mathew

Linda Reeves

Elena Mathew

Women's Singles

Women's A/B Singles

9

Single Elimination

Christine Dong

Sara Freeman

Ayisha Tamerhoulet

Melanie Ma

Katt Macgregor

Kelsey Klinger

Rudira Madala

Cyndee Baker

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Dylan Reid / Tim Prigo

Jeff Stark / Sunji Spencer

Kevin Savory / Dan Cramer

Charles Pratt / Dave Azuma

Michael Bern / Brandon Thurman

Rick Charbonneau / Joel Barshaw

Nick Baida / Richard Imhausen Iii

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Kyle Orthmeyer / Matt Rold

Michael Bern / Mark Szabo

JP Wilson / Carl Serpa

Blake Ingram / Kevin Savory

Roberto Cardenas / Jim Douglas

Wendall Pelham / Rick Tetzloff

Michael Stoner / Scott Morrill

Suresh Kumar / Alin Syed

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Jim Hart / Jarren Swazo

Art Fleming / Jeremy Levin

Ian Bain / Ryan Wallen

Dan Gummo / Matt Taylor

Tyler Vorhies / Scott Morrill

Enrique Dimas / Pat Montgomery

Leo Varghese / Murali Kilaru

Mike Lyons / David Reyes

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Jeff Simonson / John Ralston

Scott Johnston / Timel Ragland

Michael Bibeau / Jerry Grant

Andy White / Raymond Love

Bryan Roberts / Neal Hughes

Tony Antone / Randy Lanford

Joel Frogner / Robert Lysaker

Sheril Satija / Mani Homayoun

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+

4

Round Robin

Art Fleming / Scott Morrill

David Sneitzer / Jarren Swazo

Robert Testa / Tyler Vorhies

Jim Hart / David Reyes

Mixed Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Matt Stein / Christine Dong

Michael Cobb / Jae Graham

Alin Syed / Sara Freeman

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jerry Grant

Tom Tanner

Lee Selby

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Shane Reilly / David Sneitzer

Jay Barnett / Wendall Pelham

Enrique Dimas / Pat Montgomery

Tyler Vorhies / Scott Morrill

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Bryan Roberts / Neal Hughes

Bruce Howard / Drake Howard

Ben Sheehan / John Sheehan

Jacob Edwards / Riley Edwards

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Michael Stoner / Scott Morrill

Travis Meinhold / Jeremy Levin

Wendall Pelham / Rick Tetzloff

Roberto Cardenas / Jim Douglas

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Michael Bern / Brandon Thurman

Rick Charbonneau / Joel Barshaw

Nick Baida / Richard Imhausen Iii

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Lucas Bain

Shane Reilly

Ian Bain

Pat Montgomery

Dan Gummo

Matt Taylor

Rory Lampe

Erich Beversdorf

CMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Scott Johnston

Ryan Tilton

Patrick Gronli

Robert Lysaker

Bailey Thalman

Nick Morgan

Mani Homayoun

Bryan Roberts

CMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Jacob Mundal

Ben Sheehan

Jacob Edwards

Drake Howard

Randy Lanford

James Trujillo

Jeff Simonson

CMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Riley Edwards

Katie Bain

Jim Fowler

Cobain Taylor

CME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

11

Single Elimination

JP Wilson

Dan Graham

Rick Tetzloff

Mason Masuda

Lucas Bain

Miguel Garcia

Jim Douglas

Brian Ancheta

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Blake Ingram

Miguel Garcia

Richard Imhausen Iii

Nick Baida

Mitchell Turner

Troy Brooks

Brandon Thurman

Women's Doubles

Women's Open/A Doubles Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Lauren Rook Sandri / Jessica Chen

Cecilia Pratt / Linda Reeves

Ashley Smith / Kareena Mathew

Annie Roberts / Kelsey Klinger

CWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kareena Mathew

Linda Reeves

Elena Mathew

Women's Singles

Women's A/B Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Shelby Levens

Rudira Madala

Kelsey Klinger

Katt Macgregor

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions