Spring Fling

Racquetball Tournament 3/1/2019 - 3/3/2019
Spring Fling
Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club - Wenatchee, WA USA

 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:PremierRacquet@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

Open/Elite

7

Single Elimination

Rich Carver

Kenneth Celmer

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Michael Lam

Joel Pelesky

Rob Fitch

Jordan Wright

Men's Singles

Open/Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jordan Wright

Joel Pelesky

Rob Fitch

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Jacob Diaz

Trent Ladoux

Kevin McCullough

Kelly Hersel

David Morton

David DeFina

Enrique Cantu

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David DeFina

David Morton

Enrique Cantu

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Chris James

Enrique Cantu

Miguel Sosa

Jesse Rushlow

Ascencion Mendez

Kadon Wright

Rick Williams

Troy Wright

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Kadon Wright

Ryan Doop

Trent Tompkins

Ascencion Mendez

Troy Wright

Men's Doubles

Open/Elite Doubles

5

Round Robin

Jorge Carlos Thomas / Rich Carver

Jordan Wright / Michael Lam

Joel Pelesky / Kenneth Celmer

David DeFina / Rob Fitch

Kelly Hersel / Tony Sauceda

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Joseph / Jacob Diaz

Jesse Rushlow / Trent Ladoux

David Morton / Kevin McCullough

Bill Cumming / Ronald Stanger

Chris James / Jim Klampher

Bob Lund / Ivan Carreon

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Chris James / Jim Klampher

Bob Lund / Ivan Carreon

Men's Doubles

B/C Doubles

6

Single Elimination

Bill Cumming / Ronald Stanger

Richard Elliott / Terry Weiner

Kadon Wright / Troy Wright

Enrique Cantu / Miguel Sosa

Brad Long / William McMaster

Ascencion Mendez / Rick Williams

Men's Doubles

B/C Doubles Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Ascencion Mendez / Rick Williams

Brad Long / William McMaster

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions