Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Coby Iwaasa

Mitch Brayley

Naman Gauri

Devin Halko

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Steven Dyck

Khalil Rehman

Brett Williams

Brad Kelly

Wayne Woiken

Chris Ebel

Caylen Yaretz

Phil Moreau

 

Men's Age Singles

45+

7

Single Elimination

Glen Yaretz

Jeff Miller

Hector Avila Prado

Allen Bauman

John Halko

Barry Bradshaw

Tom Hart

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Round Robin

Manny Gregorio

Rob Popowich

Jon Semeniuk

Gerald Frederick

 

J16

Junior Singles

16 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Naman Gauri


 

Junior Singles

Beginner

5

Round Robin

Alaya Buller

Zachary Nieman

Chance Rath

Lahni Buller

Ariana Buller

 

Junior Singles

Multibounce

3

Round Robin

Alena Tikhonova

Lahni Buller

Ariana Buller

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Erin Geeraert

Alexis Iwaasa

 

Men's Doubles

Open / A

7

Single Elimination

Coby Iwaasa / Jeff Buller

Allen Bauman / Jeff Miller

Hector Avila Prado / Manny Gregorio

Erin Geeraert / Glen Yaretz

Mitch Brayley / Caylen Yaretz

Devin Halko / John Halko

Steven Dyck / Khalil Rehman

 

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Round Robin

Mike Biggs / Dave Hawkins

Walter Massa / Tony Corrcia

Hugh Fraser / Jack McBride

Bernie Grumpelt / Richard Spracklin

Nathan Miller / Julian Lavoie

 

Men's Age Singles

45+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

John Halko

Barry Bradshaw

Tom Hart

 

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Barry Bradshaw / Ryan Blackmore

Gerald Frederick / Rob Popowich

 

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Brett Williams / Chris Ebel

Brad Kelly / Jon Semeniuk

 

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Devin Halko / John Halko

Mitch Brayley / Caylen Yaretz

Steven Dyck / Khalil Rehman

 

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Wayne Woiken

Chris Ebel

Caylen Yaretz

Phil Moreau

 

Men's Singles

B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bernie Grumpelt

Lloyd Edwards

 

Men's Singles

B / C Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Nathan Miller

Phil Moreau

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca