Profit Junior 2018-2019

Racquetball Tournament 3/23/2019 - 3/24/2019
Profit Junior 2018-2019
Centre Recreatif Rock-Forest - Rock-Forest, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Nicolas Bousquet

Tommy Murray

Francis Guillemette

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Patrick Jauvin

Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé

Nathan Jauvin

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Charles Rozansky

Juliette Parent

Sylvain Wilscam

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Christian Pouliot

Marjolaine Parent

B_C

Men's Singles

B/C

6

Single Elimination

Raphael Guillemette

Camila Wilscam

Raphael Demers

Tamara Wilscam

Men's Singles

B/C Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Ofelia Wilscam

Anthony Parent

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Single Elimination

Chloe Jauvin

Julie Latour

Julie Mathieu

Sylvie Malenfant

DO

Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray / Tommy Murray

Nicolas Bousquet / Nathan Jauvin

Michael Leduc / Sean Sauvé

Francis Guillemette / Patrick Jauvin

Doubles

Dbls Élite/A

4

Single Elimination

Andréanne Chartier / David Gervais

Robert Melancon / Sylvain Wilscam

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

Stephane Parent / Christian Pouliot

DB

Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Stephane Parent / Anthony Parent

Raphael Demers / Raphael Guillemette

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

DC

Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Chloe Jauvin / Julie Mathieu

Isabelle Lapierre / Anthony Parent

Julie Latour / Sylvie Malenfant

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

5

Single Elimination

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauvé

Marjolaine Parent / Michael Leduc

Chloe Jauvin / Nathan Jauvin

Isabelle Lapierre / Patrick Jauvin

Mixed Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Isabelle Lapierre / Charles Rozansky

Julie Latour / Christian Pouliot

Sylvie Malenfant / Robert Melancon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Métro Plouffe Rock-Forest
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions