30th Annual Lewis Drug Pro Am

Racquetball Tournament 2/8/2008 - 2/10/2008
30th Annual Lewis Drug Pro Am
Sioux Falls YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA

 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:kmesman@siouxfallsymca.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

SD Racquetball Events

South Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's

14/16 Under

5

Round Robin

Kyle Ross

Jared Hendrickson

Tanner Gross

Alex Barfield

Garret Roelfsma

Men's Age Singles

40+

5

Single Elimination



Men's Age Singles

50+

5

Single Elimination



Douglas Roe

Men's Age Singles

mens 40/50AB

9

Single Elimination



Men's Doubles

40+

10

Single Elimination



Men's Doubles

50+

6

Round Robin

Ruben Gonzalez / Troy Stallings

Bruce Charno / Tony Upkes

Douglas Roe / Roger Cureton

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

30

Single Elimination



MBD

Men's Doubles

B

34

Single Elimination



Men's Doubles

Men's 40/50 AB Doubles

10

Single Elimination



Men's Doubles

Pro / Open

28

Single Elimination



MA

Men's Singles

A

35

Single Elimination



cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

20

Single Elimination



MB

Men's Singles

B

23

Single Elimination



cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

16

Single Elimination



Men's Singles

Mens C/D

8

Single Elimination



Men's Singles

Mens C/D Consolation

4

Single Elimination



MPO

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

36

Single Elimination



Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

19

Single Elimination



XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

16

Single Elimination



Mixed Doubles

Open

10

Single Elimination



Women's Doubles

Open / A

6

Round Robin

Jen Saunders / Robin Chesshier

Lori Southwick / Page Kern

Dana Wallace / Kristi Larson

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

5

Single Elimination



Women's Singles

women'sB/C

6

Single Elimination



Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions