Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

65+

3

Round Robin

Arthur Murphy

Thomas Sharum

Richard Dunneback

 

M35

Men's Age Singles

Men's 35+

6

Single Elimination

Bob Wright

Ferd Samson

Michael Malcolm

Vic Sherman

Scott Duryea

Tom Blakeslee

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 35+A

7

Single Elimination

Mike Stetz

Scott Sellers

Bryan Galloway

George Goudie

Ben Marciniak-jennings

Jason Campbell

Rodd Buttars

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 35+C

8

Single Elimination

Michael Stephens

Gregory Mcclellan

James Hemenway

Bill Galloway

Terry Igoe

Richard Vanderveen

Rudy Varela

James Pike

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45+B

13

Single Elimination

Martin Buynak

Keith Bryan

Carlos Castillo

Jeffrey Grover

Don Rogers

Michael D'almeida

Richard Westerbrink

Gregory Mcclellan

 

M55

Men's Age Singles

Men's 55+

8

Single Elimination

Ken Bonnett

Ric Scott

Gilberto Martinez

Robert Gravelyn

Allan Mell

Michael Goodyear

George Goudie

Dennis Reid

 

M70

Men's Age Singles

Men's 70+

3

Round Robin

Dave Lund

Lynn Hahn

Bill Malcolm

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jim Bronson / Rance Mack

Daniel Mullin / John Kutt Jr.

Charles Curtis / David Trippany

Ben Marciniak-jennings / Mike Stetz

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Mike Stetz

Vic Sherman

Mike Pethe

Scott Sellers

Daniel Mullin

Keith Bryan

Ben Marciniak-jennings

Lucas Arias

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

20

Single Elimination

Jeffrey Grover

Jeffrey Tloczynski

Prabhat Malviya

Richard Bronson

Richard Dunneback

Michael D'almeida

Matt Barbuscak

Arthur Murphy

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

10

Single Elimination

Chad Ignatowski

Patrick Trainor

James Pike

Matt Smith

James Hemenway

Dave Stagray

Bill Galloway

Richard Vanderveen

 

MD

Men's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Zachary D'almeida

Caige Duryea

Braeden D'almeida

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Brad Schopieray

John Kutt Jr.

Ferd Samson

Michael Malcolm

Mike Pethe

Daniel Mullin

Bob Wright

Mark Candy

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Brandon Cortese

Shannon Kohl

Rance Mack

Jim Bronson

John Kutt Jr.

Ken Bonnett

Brad Schopieray

Ferd Samson

 

W35

Women's Age Singles

Women's 35+

3

Round Robin

Michele Geile

Natalie Gilbert

Melody Gorno

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Melody Gorno

Michele Geile

Mercedes Arias

Natalie Gilbert

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com