2010 OH RAISING SOME RACQUET FOR KIDS TOURNAMENT

Racquetball Tournament 3/26/2010 - 3/28/2010
2010 OH RAISING SOME RACQUET FOR KIDS TOURNAMENT
Waycross Athletic Club - CINCINNATI, OH


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:fabrizio_mora@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MC WC

MC WC

7

Single Elimination

Joseph Mcknight

Logan Kolde

Chad Worthington

James Wear

Herb Rogers

James Saunders

Amanda Sullivan

MC WC

MC WC Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Amanda Sullivan

Herb Rogers

James Saunders

James Wear

Men's Age Singles

30-40

4

Round Robin

Michael Mack

Joseph Mcknight

Donald Smith Jr

Chad Worthington

Men's Age Singles

55-60

3

Round Robin

Ed Rinck

Dan Marmer

Martin Dvorchak

Mens B Women A

MB WA

11

Single Elimination

Jeff Giordano

Edwin Rosario

Chris Garrett

Dennis Downing

Dennis Nichols

Steven Swann

Martin Dvorchak

Steven Dicello

Mens B Women A

MB WA Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Logan Kolde

Dennis Nichols

Kyle Burton

Debbie Bedford

Steven Swann

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

16

Single Elimination

Brian Pope / Troy Schneider

Jason Gunsch / Steve Helsinger

James Wear / Nilo Dela Cruz

Jeff Giordano / Ben Glassman

Fred Polizzi / Joe Lilly

David Chrestensen / Mark Desjardins

Jeremy Meredith / Steven Swann

Dave Helm / Jim Love

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Fred Polizzi / Joe Lilly

David Chrestensen / Mark Desjardins

Jeremy Meredith / Steven Swann

Dave Helm / Jim Love

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Round Robin

Donald Smith Jr / Edwin Rosario

Spencer Smith / Steven Dicello

James Saunders / Mike Saunders

Herb Rogers / Pat Schuler

Men's Doubles

Open

12

Pool Play

Ronnie Hubbard / Chad Mcguffey

Michael Lint / Bruce Lillis

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Jason Gunsch

Jeff Giordano

Chris Garrett

Troy Schneider

Nilo Dela Cruz

Dennis Nichols

Jeremy Meredith

Fred Polizzi

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Fred Polizzi

Dennis Nichols

Jeremy Meredith

Nilo Dela Cruz

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Chad Mcguffey

Fabrizio Mora

Michael Lint

Rom Dresbach

Charles Knight

Michael Mack

David (duffy) Bracken

Tom Tweedlie

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

David (duffy) Bracken

Charles Knight

Michael Mack

Ben Glassman

Antoine Alexandre

Mixed Doubles

Mix AB

6

Pool Play

Joe Bischoff / Yvonne Geglein

Dave Helm / Jennifer Gilbert

Mixed Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

David (duffy) Bracken / Sharon Voelker

Alice Moeckel / Andrew Kulback

Chad Mcguffey / Samantha Hatcher

Team Deleted

Women's Doubles

WD O-A

4

Round Robin

Alice Moeckel / Sharon Voelker

Suzanne Richmond / Yvonne Sayer

Jennifer Gilbert / Pat Campisano

Burtle Zimmerer / Yvonne Geglein

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Dr. David Beck, DDS
Racquetball Tournament
Kroger
Racquetball Tournament
Starbucks
Racquetball Tournament
PoshPixels
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions