Tennis Tournament 5/15/2010 - 5/16/2010
Reno Tennis Center Junior Satellite Tournament
Reno Tennis Center - Reno, NV USA


 

TENNIS EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:nvtennispro@aol.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Tennis event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Challenger

7

Single Elimination

Adam Large

James Eftimoff

Griffin Sheppard

Jake Le Vitt

Cameron Valois

Natale ( Nat) Castelli

Anuttham Kandhadai

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Challenger Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Natale ( Nat) Castelli

Cameron Valois

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Challenger

4

Single Elimination

Michael Johnson

Tim Zagar

Nicholas Moller

Sammy Johnson

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Challenger Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Nicholas Moller

Sammy Johnson

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Novice

5

Single Elimination

Peter Rutherford

Evan Hamilton

Johnny Lockard

Hank Gansert

Glenn Bydalek

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Novice Consolation

3

Single Elimination



Hank Gansert

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Challenger

9

Single Elimination

Christian Webber

Kai Mars

Jacob Lokshin

Riley Boyden

David Pantell

Patrick Johnson

Collin Bernard

Matthew Johnson

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Challenger Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Collin Bernard

Marcus Casey

Patrick Johnson

Matthew Johnson

BYE

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Novice

4

Single Elimination

Eric Rutherford

Michael Mccollum

Garrett Kalt

Glenn Gansert

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Novice Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Garrett Kalt

Glenn Gansert

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Challenger

12

Single Elimination

Anthony Castelli

Jakob Keppelmann

Connor Wright

Cody Tindel

Matt Carpenter

Wesley Ott

Mahesh Challapalli

Ernesto Lopez-espinoza

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Challenger Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mahesh Challapalli

Ernesto Lopez-espinoza

James Moore

Damian Martinez

Sashank Kandhadai

Nicholas Wesely

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Challenger

5

Single Elimination

Kenny Stark

Blake Sly

Alec Clark

James Mccollum

Steven Day

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Challenger Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Alec Clark

Steven Day

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Challenger

4

Single Elimination

Emma Keenan

Meta Zagar

Abby Large

Margaux Leppla

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Challenger Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Abby Large

Margaux Leppla

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Novice

3

Single Elimination



Girl's Singles

12 and Under Novice Consolation

2

Single Elimination



Girl's Singles

14 and Under Challenger

12

Single Elimination

Katie Gardner

Jessica Cohen

Mckenna Le Vitt

Alli Warner

Gina Glogovac

Sophie Moller

Sloan Walker

Rachel Warner

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Challenger Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Sloan Walker

Andrea Martinez

Mary Watson

Rachel Warner

Kennedy Zaccheo

Christina Harrison

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Novice

4

Single Elimination

Madelyn Landerfelt

Mikayla Kajans

Madeleine Bydalek

Holly Hauserman

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Novice Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Madeleine Bydalek

Holly Hauserman

Girl's Singles

16 and Under Challenger

6

Single Elimination

Nicole Morro

Nakiyah Lesure

Zia Mars

Alyssa Ogara

Leslie Fenio

Cassidy Wortham

Girl's Singles

16 and Under Challenger Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Zia Mars

Leslie Fenio

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Challenger

7

Single Elimination

Mary Garcia

Mccall Board

Brooke Bernard

Patzy Martinez-perez

Kathleen Reid

Rosie Fravi

Dafne Toledano

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Challenger Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rosie Fravi

Kathleen Reid

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Tennis Event Information | Tennis Event Sponsors | Tennis Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions