Racquetball Canada Selection Event

Racquetball Tournament 11/5/2010 - 11/7/2010
Racquetball Canada Selection Event
The Mayfield Inn - Edmonton, AB CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:albertaracquetball@shaw.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

AA

8

Pool Play



MOB

Men's Singles

Open Blue Position 5-6-7-8

4

Olympic Format

Mike Green

Lee Connell

Colin Mohr

Barret Husulak

MOG

Men's Singles

Open Gold

16

Olympic Format

Vincent Gagnon

Francis Guillemette

Tim Landeryou

Conrad Cole

MOR

Men's Singles

Open Red Position 9-10-11-12

8

Olympic Format

Kris Odegard

Michael Burgess

Nathaniel Husulak

Ashton Duda

MOW

Men's Singles

Open White Position 13-14-15-16

4

Olympic Format

Jamie Slamko

Sean Barclay

Mathieu Messier

James Landeryou

WAA

Women's Singles

AA

2

Single Elimination



WOP

Women's Singles

Open

6

Pool Play

Jen Saunders

Frédérique Lambert

Brandi Jacobson Prentice

Brigitte Richard

Christine Richardson

Valerie Fallu

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions