Racquetball Tournament 4/10/2011 - 4/10/2011
Kincade Shootout #4
Lincoln Racquet Club - Lincoln, NE USA

 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:linda@lincolnracquetclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NE Racquetball Events

Nebraska State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Lance White / Mike Braun

Eric Curtis / Michael Smith

John Maier / Tyler Bachman

David Gleason / Matthew Manske

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

16

Single Elimination

Josh Mcadams / Tim Dall

Bill McSharry / Bob Mayo

Marty Kasl / Samir Muslic

Jerry Sterkel / Tracy Haynes

Lance White / Mike Braun

John Maier / Tyler Bachman

Eric Curtis / Michael Smith

David Gleason / Matthew Manske

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

28

Single Elimination

Ben Debord / Jacob Hutkins

David Duscher / Tom Kahn

Matt Greenway / Chuck Greenway

Scott Oehm / Brett Quinn

Don Bryan / Heramy Myers

Mark Domangue / Terry Pett

Jerry Sterkel / Tracy Haynes

Marty Kasl / Samir Muslic

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Single Elimination

Bill McSharry / Leslie Andrew

Robert Shaw / Theresa Mcgarvey

Mixed Doubles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

Grace Jaworsky / Jerry Sterkel

Bunny Anorea / Marty Kasl

Linda Brandt / Tim Dall

Brittany Hennigan / Josh Mcadams

Robert Shaw / Theresa Mcgarvey

Bill McSharry / Leslie Andrew

Mixed Doubles

Open

20

Single Elimination

David Duscher / Wendy Chesters

Ken Smith / Michele Wolford

Craig Diehl / Kristi Larson

Lori Edmonds / Samir Muslic

Brittany Hennigan / Josh Mcadams

Bill McSharry / Leslie Andrew

Marty Kasl / Bunny Anorea

Linda Brandt / Tim Dall

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

6

Round Robin

Linda Brandt / Michele Wolford

Heidi Wolfard / Madison Kelle

Mary Allman / Theresa Mcgarvey

Women's Doubles

Open / A

6

Round Robin

Brittany Hennigan / Linda Moore

Lori Edmonds / Wendy Chesters

Diana Matthews / Grace Jaworsky

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions