Tennis Tournament 8/20/2011 - 8/21/2011
Carson City Tennis Club
Carson City Tennis Club - Carson City, NV USA


 

TENNIS EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dnadan56@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Tennis event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Challenger

3

Round Robin

Nicholas Moller

Zeke Brooke

Sammy Johnson

Boy's Singles

Combined

16

Single Elimination

Kenny Stark

Mahesh Challapalli

Kevin Pikero

Jacob Lokshin

Robert Nilson

Ian Rinehart

Kolton Van Pelt

Dominic Aramini

Boy's Singles

Combined Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Evan Carlson

Connor Fallon

Sam Bruketta

Casey Reid

Josh Breen

Michael Johnson

Jacob Hasfurther

Patrick Johnson

Boy's Singles

Novice Combo

3

Round Robin

Trevor Sollberger

Josh Brown

Jared Hearn

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Novice

3

Round Robin

Hannah Kip

Laurel Taylor

Sydney Smyth

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Challenger

4

Round Robin

Jessica Cohen

Sophie Moller

Sasha Edmunds

Cheyenne Schula

Girl's Singles

16 and Under Challenger

13

Single Elimination

Sloan Walker

Maggie Lee

McKenna Levitt

Jessica Cohen

Mary Jean Wright

Kylie Ojers

Alexa Conte

Madelyn Landerfelt

Girl's Singles

16 and Under Challenger Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Madelyn Landerfelt

Mary Analiza Ong

Fiona McElhany

Maddison Saarem

Krista Stocke

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Challenger

4

Round Robin

Emily Collins

Nicole Morro

Sheridan Ojers

Alyssa Ogara

Girl's Singles

Novice Combo

7

Single Elimination

Marissa Cowan

Diana Bandel

Katy Breeding

Kenzie Bales

Abigail Hersey

Elizabeth Flansberg

Hailey Lepire

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Tennis Event Information | Tennis Event Sponsors | Tennis Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions