Squash Tournament 3/31/2011 - 4/10/2011
"COPA CERTINA" - PRIMERA FECHA METROPOLITANO SQUASH
O2Fit - Santiago, RM CHI


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:contacto@raktas.cl.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

35M

Men's Age Singles

35+

10

Single Elimination

Andres Vilches

Claudio Morales

Gerardo Ledermann

Sebastian Victorero

Felipe Morande

Pedro Laborde

Nikolaos Galindo

Luis Fernando Veas

Men's Age Singles

35+ Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Pedro Laborde

Felipe Ortiz

Rodrigo Strobl

BYE

Luis Fernando Veas

M1L

Men's Singles

Level 1

12

Single Elimination

Andres Rodriguez

Javier Gouet

Andres Vilches

Rodrigo Sepulveda

Sebastian Roessler

Sebastian Gallegos

Gerardo Ledermann

Augusto Zamorano

Men's Singles

Level 1 Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Gerardo Ledermann

Sebastian Roessler

Sebastian Gallegos

Carlos Vergara

Gustavo Boetsch

Pedro Laborde

Fernando Perez Lehmann

M2L

Men's Singles

Level 2

17

Single Elimination

Gustavo Boetsch

Rodrigo Pastene

Jose Manuel Zilleruelo

Sebastian Roessler

Omar Larach

Gabriel Matus

Rodrigo Strobl

Felipe Ortiz

Men's Singles

Level 2 Consolation

9

Single Elimination



Jorge Muñoz

Rodrigo Gabor

Cristian Klett

Claudio Morales

M3L

Men's Singles

Level 3

14

Single Elimination

Omar Larach

Gabriel Cor

Felipe Ugarte

Juan Manuel Rojas

Rodrigo Berríos

Eugenio Correa

Sergio Benavides

Juan Pablo Celis

Men's Singles

Level 3 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Juan Pablo Celis

Claudio Godoy

Enrique Velasco

Sebastian Victorero

Cristian Lagos

Carlos Muñoz

Sergio Benavides

Alvaro Guerra

M4L

Men's Singles

Level 4

16

Single Elimination

Benjamin Godoy

Rodrigo Morales

Carlos Muñoz

Pablo Palenzuela

Andres Claure

Andres León

Cristian Lagos

Enzo Biagini

Men's Singles

Level 4 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Leonardo Gonzalez

Cristian Abbot

Fernando Silva

Andrés Acuña

Marcos Rath

Nicolas Bennett

Juan Carlos Cordano

José Ontiveros

M5L

Men's Singles

Level 5

23

Single Elimination

Claudio Ortiz Bermudez

Nikolaos Galindo

Enzo Biagini

Felipe Carcamo

Andrés Acuña

Fernando Labranque

Alvaro Castro

Francisco Cuevas

Men's Singles

Level 5 Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Nicolas Bennett

Felipe Gonzalez Vidal

Matías Covarrubias

Franco Illino

Fernando Silva

Ricardo Aburto

Juan Pablo Contreras

Ricardo Ríos Heldt

M6L

Men's Singles

Level 6

18

Single Elimination

Felipe Carcamo

Patricio Zemelman

Alvaro Gonzalez Estai

Julio Espinoza

Pedro Marrero

Fernando Labranque

Matías Covarrubias

Marcelo Venables

Men's Singles

Level 6 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Matías Cañete

Carolina Troncoso

Diego Ledermann

Juan Pablo Contreras

María Paz Riquelme

Ricardo Aburto

Hyo Bok

Joaquín Gana

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions