3° Fecha COPA CERTINA

Squash Tournament 7/25/2011 - 8/4/2011
3° Fecha COPA CERTINA
O2Fit - RM CHI, RM CHI


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:enzo.biagini@raktas.cl.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+ A/B

12

Pool Play

Marc Casablancas

Eduardo Szasz

Pablo Madariaga

Sebastian Ricart

M1L

Men's Singles

Level 1

9

Single Elimination

Andres Rodriguez

Rodrigo Sauvalle

Sebastian Gallegos

Javier Gouet

Gustavo Boetsch

Anita Pinto

Fernando Perez Lehmann

Marc Casablancas

Men's Singles

Level 1 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Eduardo Szasz

Fernando Perez Lehmann

Anita Pinto

Gustavo Boetsch

BYE

M2L

Men's Singles

Level 2

10

Single Elimination

Gustavo Boetsch

Omar Larach

Cristian Sauma

Matias Roman

Luis Fernando Veas

Enrique Velasco

Jaime Ortiz

Jorge Muñoz

Men's Singles

Level 2 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Enrique Velasco

Luis Fernando Veas

Sebastian Ricart

Cristian Nuñez

BYE

BYE

Men's Singles

Level 3

6

Pool Play

Alvaro Stein

Juan Manuel Rojas

Jaime Ortiz

Nicolas Bennett

M4L

Men's Singles

Level 4

15

Single Elimination

Sebastian Magallanes

Cristian Lagos

Pablo Sanz

Andres León

Rodrigo Alcalde

Felipe Carcamo

Nicolas Bennett

Andrés Gassibe

Men's Singles

Level 4 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Nikolaos Galindo

Eli Senerman

Rodrigo Perez

Marcos Rath

Pedro Schain

Fernando Silva

Alvaro Castro

BYE

M5L

Men's Singles

Level 5

15

Single Elimination

Dafna Oppenheimer

Felipe Carcamo

Rodrigo Alcalde

Jason Herringe

Gabriel Lozano

Fernando Silva

Francisca Philippi

Julio Espinoza

Men's Singles

Level 5 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Franco Illino

Marcos Rath

Erick Naeter

Matias Covarrubias

Fernando Labranque

Patricio Zemelman

Ricardo Ríos Heldt

BYE

M6L

Men's Singles

Level 6

17

Single Elimination

Erick Naeter

Julio Espinoza

Matias Covarrubias

Alvaro Gonzalez Estai

Felipe Taladriz

Marcelo Venables

Oscar Lobo

Juan Jorge Herrera

Men's Singles

Level 6 Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Agustín Carranza

Jose Tomas Gallegos

Marco Ortega

Gino Ivani

Fernando Labranque

Roberto Ríofrio

Miguel Sanchez

Mauricio Cáceres

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions