Reagan Williams & Phil Allard Memorial Season Opener

Squash Tournament 9/15/2011 - 9/18/2011
Reagan Williams & Phil Allard Memorial Season Opener
Royal Glenora Club - Edmonton, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jeff.williams@royalglenora.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Nolan Derby

Samer Adeeb

bMB

Men's Singles

B Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Sumayr Sekhon

Travis Chapman

MBF

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mike Kolesnikov

David Linklater

MCB

Men's Singles

C Blue

4

Olympic Format

Errol Chapman

Brad Magor

MCG

Men's Singles

C Gold

16

Olympic Format

Manuel Francois-saint-cyr

Steven Chiakowski

MCR

Men's Singles

C Red

8

Olympic Format

Paul Olson

Faron Cahoon

MCW

Men's Singles

C White

4

Olympic Format

Brian Kjenner

Kurtis Johnson

Men's Singles

Men's D/E Blue

4

Olympic Format

Liam Buck

Marc Willacy

Men's Singles

Men's D/E Gold

12

Olympic Format

Cory Dawson

Charlie Clarke

Men's Singles

Men's D/E Red

4

Olympic Format

Michael Byer

Walter Hildebrandt

Men's Singles

Men's D/E White

2

Olympic Format

Dave Curran

John Baumann

Men's Singles

Mens Open/A Blue

4

Olympic Format

Todds Sigfstead

Jon Vanderzalm

Men's Singles

Mens Open/A Gold

16

Olympic Format

Paul Adamiak

Adrian De Vries

Men's Singles

Mens Open/A Red

8

Olympic Format

Domi Diaz

Scott Kloberdanz

Men's Singles

Mens Open/A White

4

Olympic Format

Tom Wilson

Scott Anderson

Women's Singles

Women's B/C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Stephanie McConnell

Shannon Rogolino

WDE

Women's Singles

Women's D/E

4

Round Robin

Lisa Davidson

Carla Olthoff

WOA

Women's Singles

Women's Open/A

4

Round Robin

Miranda Linklater

Jody Nicholson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions