5º Fecha CERTINA Squash & Racquetball BY CARNES ÑUBLE

Squash Tournament 11/5/2011 - 11/14/2011
5º Fecha CERTINA Squash & Racquetball BY CARNES ÑUBLE
O2Fit - Santiago, RM CHI


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:contacto@raktas.cl.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+ A/B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Eduardo Szasz

Pedro Laborde

Marc Casablancas

Pablo Madariaga

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Rafael Allendes / Sebastian Gallegos

Cristian Sauma / Jaime Pinto

Andres Rodriguez / Rodrigo Sauvalle

Gerardo Ledermann / Rodrigo Sepulveda

Men's Singles

Level 1 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jaime Pinto

Rodrigo Sauvalle

Sebastian Gallegos

Javier Gouet

Men's Singles

Level 2 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Cristian Sauma

Omar Larach

Jorge Munoz

Juan Pablo Celis

Men's Singles

Level 3 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination



Carlos Muñoz

Rodrigo Morales

M4L

Men's Singles

Level 4

15

Single Elimination

Cristian Lagos

Francisco Cuevas

Rodrigo Alcalde

Pablo Sanz

José Ontiveros

Nikolaos Galindo

Andres León

Alvaro Castro

Men's Singles

Level 4 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Andrés Gassibe

Patricio Zemelman

Claudio Gonzalez Konig

Antonio Avila

Enzo Biagini

Marcos Rath

Pedro Schain

BYE

M5L

Men's Singles

Level 5

14

Single Elimination

Francisco Mualim

Erick Naeter

Javier Olavarria

Alvaro Arzola

Nicolas Vaccari

Ricardo Ríos Heldt

Julio Espinoza

Marcos Rath

Men's Singles

Level 5 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Julio Espinoza

Antonio Avila

Marcos Sole

Enzo Biagini

Andrea Bucher

Martin Haverbeck

Marcos Rath

M6L

Men's Singles

Level 6

25

Single Elimination

Francisco Mualim

Oscar Lobo

Marcos Sole

Franco Antonucci

Martin Haverbeck

Cristóbal Serrano

Julio Espinoza

María Paz Riquelme

Men's Singles

Level 6 Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Jose Pablo Reyes

Mauricio Cáceres

Andrés Marticorena

Camila Gallegos

Hernan Orfila

Nicolás Marticorena

Andres Ledermann

Javier Uribe

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Dafna Oppenheimer

Carla Muñoz

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions