1a Fecha TRAUMEEL SQUASH & RACQUETBALL 2012

Squash Tournament 3/15/2012 - 3/25/2012
1a Fecha TRAUMEEL SQUASH & RACQUETBALL 2012
O2Fit - Santiago, RM CHI


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:contacto@raktas.cl.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+ A/B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Pablo Madariaga

Eduardo Szasz

Gerardo Ledermann

Claudio Soto

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Rafael Allendes / Sebastian Gallegos

Rodrigo Sauvalle / Sebastian Roessler

Javier Gouet / Sebastian Ricart

Gerardo Ledermann / Rodrigo Sepulveda

Men's Singles

Level 1 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jaime Pinto

Max Camiruaga

Rodrigo Sauvalle

Javier Gouet

M2L

Men's Singles

Level 2

16

Single Elimination

Jose Manuel Zilleruelo

Jaime Bunster

Rodrigo Pastene

Ricardo Auset

Omar Larach

Felipe Ojeda

Oscar Rodriguez

Alan Copel

Men's Singles

Level 2 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Andres Bravo

Jose Luis Rabat

Matias Roman

Jorge Munoz

Alvaro Stein

Jaime Ortiz

Victor Gajardo

Edgardo Verdejo

M3L

Men's Singles

Level 3

14

Single Elimination

Benjamin Godoy

Cristian Cortes

Cristian Lagos

Rodrigo Morales

Magnus Eliasson

Jaime Ortiz

Pablo Palenzuela

Sebastian Victorero

Men's Singles

Level 3 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Alcalde

Andrés Gassibe

Sandrina Pinto

Juan Manuel Rojas

Alejandro Barrueto

Nikolaos Galindo

Pablo Palenzuela

Sebastian Victorero

M4L

Men's Singles

Level 4

20

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Alcalde

Enzo Biagini

Nicolas Vaccari

Carlos Zorzi

Javier Fernandez Oyarzun

Felipe Carcamo

Leandro Croce

Andrés Gassibe

Men's Singles

Level 4 Consolation

12

Single Elimination



Fernando Cuevas

Jose Ontiveros

Nicolas Bennett

Alvaro Castro

M5L

Men's Singles

Level 5

23

Single Elimination

Carlos Zorzi

Alvaro Gonzalez Fernandez

Javier Fernandez Oyarzun

Jorge Araya

Matias Canete

Jose Manuel Amigo

Alvaro Arzola

Julio Espinoza

Men's Singles

Level 5 Consolation

15

Single Elimination



Matias Covarrubias

Pablo Vaccaro

Ricardo Ríos Heldt

Juan Labra

M6L

Men's Singles

Level 6

19

Single Elimination

Alvaro Gonzalez Estai

Juan Luis Del Campo

Pablo Rivas

Julio Espinoza

Fernando Valenzuela

Cristobal Ugarte

Renato Bastias

Cristóbal Serrano

Men's Singles

Level 6 Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Luis Alfredo Machuca

Juan Jorge Herrera

Camila Gallegos

Hector Morales

Kenneth Jhonson

Hernan Orfila

Sebastian Martin

Martin Haverbeck

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Sandrina Pinto

Paula Zamorano

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions