Tournament: Oregon High School Racquetball State Championships

2/3/2016 - 2/7/2016, Cascade Athletic Club - Gresham, OR USA

(BH6R) Boy's High School Singles - #6 Red
Olympic Format

Red Draw

64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
BYE
BH6R64
64
Jacob Mock: Sprague
33
Jeremiah Son: Sunset
32
Soeren Beermann: Southridge
17
Ashwin Bhat: Sunset
48
Griffin Anderton: Lincoln
49
Harrison Farrier: Beaverton
16
Michael Carney: Sunset
9
Jacob Mundal: Sprague
56
Andrew Schliesmayer: Sprague
41
Logan Seiffert: Sunset
24
Walker Dechant: Sunset
25
Ian Vinson: Sunset
40
Grayson Molesworth: Sunset
57
Aaron King: Sprague
8
Joshua Tosa: Centennial
5
Sven Petersen: Southridge
60
Christopher Mal: Barlow
37
Christopher McDougald: Sunset
28
Trever Bolton: Beaverton
21
Jack Raber: Sunset
44
Connor Chin: Sunset
53
Jeffrey Rasico: Barlow
12
Michael Noonan: Sunset
13
Sam Nissen: Reynolds
52
Ethan Steele: Tualatin
45
Seth Richards: Sunset
20
Peter Lamontagne: Beaverton
29
Christopher Guske: Sunset
36
Caden Nice: Barlow
61
Gabe Smith: Sprague
4
Magnum Vinecki: Sprague
J Mock
S Beermann
G Anderton
H Farrier
A Schliesmayer
W Dechant
G Molesworth
A King
S Petersen
C McDougald
J Raber
J Rasico
E Steele
P Lamontagne
WBF - No Show
C Guske
G Smith
J Mock
BH6R16
H Farrier
A Schliesmayer
BH6R9
A King
C McDougald
BH6R12
J Rasico
E Steele
BH6R13
G Smith
J Mock
BH6R8
A King
C McDougald
BH6R5
G Smith
J Mock
BH6R4
C McDougald
J Mock
C Poff
CHAMPION
3
Jack Edwards: Lincoln
62
Cody Poff: Barlow
35
Stephen Legge: Lincoln
30
Luke Walter: Lincoln
19
Jacob Ankerson: Beaverton
46
Cole Jones: Southridge
51
McKay Wadsworth: Sprague
14
Eli Guttierrez: Barlow
11
Russei Sato: Salem Academy
54
Cameron Kocher: Beaverton
43
Cole Gibbs: Southridge
22
Robert Griffin: Sprague
27
Jacob Cardoza: Beaverton
38
Philipp Hess: Southridge
59
Noboru Weiser: Sunset
6
Jacob Hilt: Tualatin
7
Aditya Rajeshnarayanan: Sunset
58
Triston Ramseyer: Sprague
39
Devin Boatsman: Tualatin
26
Sonny Smith: Southridge
23
Jack Liu: Salem Academy
42
Ryan Trelstad: Lincoln
55
Joey Chock: Lincoln
10
Kyle Van Velkinburgh: Tualatin
15
Ryan Butler: Centennial
50
Noah Trainer: Sunset
47
Dawson Gannon: Tualatin
18
Minh Nguyen: Sunset
31
Eddie Cocom: Barlow
34
Riley Ellis: Sunset
63
Will Smith: Southridge
BH6R63
BYE
C Poff
S Legge
J Ankerson
M Wadsworth
C Kocher
R Griffin
WBF - No Show
P Hess
N Weiser
T Ramseyer
WBF - No Show
S Smith
R Trelstad
K Van Velkinburgh
N Trainer
D Gannon
E Cocom
W Smith
C Poff
BH6R14
J Ankerson
R Griffin
BH6R11
N Weiser
T Ramseyer
BH6R10
R Trelstad
D Gannon
BH6R15
W Smith
C Poff
BH6R6
N Weiser
T Ramseyer
BH6R7
D Gannon
C Poff
BH6R3
T Ramseyer
C Poff

C McDougald
T Ramseyer
THIRD BH6R2

T Ramseyer

64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Divs
12
11
10
10
10
126
10
10
9
9
8
54
10
9
49
9
7
18
10
6
5
6
5
17
4
4
4
4
4
4
6
4
4
6
4
4
6
4
32
64
32
5
3
10
4
6
4
4
6
4
4
5
4
4
5
4
4
4
4
16
22
6
6
2