Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions: Racquetball

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA

(MPRO) Men's Singles - IRT Pro
Single Elimination

64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
1
Alejandro Landa: Cd. Juarez, CH
MPRO64
BYE
BYE
MPRO33
BYE
17
Thomas Carter: Murrysville, PA
48
Tim Prigo: Portland, OR
49
Kadim Carrasco: Lpz, La Paz
16
Jake Bredenbeck: Marine, MN
9
Andree Parrilla: San Luis Potosi, SL
MPRO56
BYE
41
Dylan Reid: Portland, OR
24
Tony Carson: Eugene, OR
BYE
MPRO40
BYE
BYE
MPRO57
8
Kane Waselenchuk: Austin, TX
5
Mario Mercado: Cali, Valle
MPRO60
BYE
BYE
MPRO37
BYE
21
Justus Benson: New Braunfels, TX
44
Tim Landeryou: Calgary, AB
BYE
MPRO53
12
David Horn: Stockton, CA
13
Charles Pratt: Portland, OR
52
Troy Brooks: Sherwood Park, AB
45
Sunji Spencer: Medford, OR
20
Mauro Rojas: Stockton, CA
BYE
MPRO36
BYE
BYE
MPRO61
4
Sebastian Franco: Cali, Cali
A Landa
MPRO32
T Carter
15-9, 12-15, 11-4
J Bredenbeck
15-7, 15-5
A Parrilla
T Carson
15-13, 15-10
MPRO25
K Waselenchuk
M Mercado
MPRO28
T Landeryou
15-10, 15-3
D Horn
C Pratt
15-0, 15-0
M Rojas
15-2, 15-6
MPRO29
S Franco
A Landa
MPRO16
J Bredenbeck
15-9, 15-13
T Carson
15-7, 15-12
MPRO9
K Waselenchuk
M Mercado
MPRO12
D Horn
15-0, 15-5
C Pratt
15-8, 15-7
MPRO13
S Franco
A Landa
15-6, 15-12
MPRO8
K Waselenchuk
15-11, 15-4
D Horn
15-12, 15-4
MPRO5
C Pratt
15-4, 15-7
K Waselenchuk
15-9, 15-8
MPRO4
C Pratt
15-1, 15-14
K Waselenchuk
15-3, 15-5
K Waselenchuk
CHAMPION
15-6, 15-12














3
Daniel De La Rosa: S.l.p., SL
MPRO62
BYE
BYE
MPRO35
BYE
19
Nicholas Riffel: Denver, CO
46
Ricardo Diaz: Stockton, CA
51
Nick Baida: Ashland, OR
14
Adam Manilla: Centennial, CO
11
Jose Diaz: Stockton, CA
MPRO54
BYE
43
Set Cubillos: Barranquilla, Atlantico
22
Scott McClellan: Austin, TX
BYE
MPRO38
BYE
BYE
MPRO59
6
Alvaro Beltran: Tijuana, BC
7
Samuel Murray: Baie-Comeau, QC
MPRO58
BYE
BYE
MPRO39
BYE
23
John Wolfe: Ventura, CA
42
Nick Montalbano: West Islip, NY
BYE
MPRO55
10
Jansen Allen: Rice, TX
15
Felipe Camacho: Pueblo, CO
50
Sam Bredenbeck: Corvallis, OR
47
Michael Arterburn: Peachtree City, GA
18
Robert Collins: Kapolei, HI
BYE
MPRO34
BYE
BYE
MPRO63
2
Rocky Carson I I I: Ladera Ranch, CA
D De La Rosa
MPRO30
N Riffel
14-15, 15-0, 11-8
A Manilla
15-3, 15-3
J Diaz
S Cubillos
11-15, 15-5, 11-8
MPRO27
A Beltran
S Murray
MPRO26
N Montalbano
15-6, 15-3
J Allen
F Camacho
15-13, 12-15, 11-5
R Collins
15-0, 15-0
MPRO31
R Carson I I I
D De La Rosa
MPRO14
A Manilla
15-10, 15-8
J Diaz
15-12, 15-5
MPRO11
A Beltran
S Murray
MPRO10
J Allen
15-14, 15-4
R Collins
15-13, 14-15, 11-3
MPRO15
R Carson I I I
D De La Rosa
15-5, 6-15, 11-4
MPRO6
A Beltran
15-9, 15-11
S Murray
15-4, 15-12
MPRO7
R Carson I I I
15-4, 8-15, 11-6
A Beltran
15-8, 15-8
MPRO3
R Carson I I I
15-4, 15-10
A Beltran
7-15, 15-10, 11-5















64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Divs
BHB
6
4
BHI
3
GHB
4
GHI
9
5
12
8
9
5
9
4
MAD
12
5
MBD
15
8
7
3
MED
16
8
MOD
4
MA
19
CMA
11
MB
23
CMB
10
MC
13
CMC
8
MD
7
cMD
4
ME
21
CME
13
36
MO
15
CMO
8
4
4
XOE
6
4
WBD
4
WOD
5
WA
8
CWA
4
WB
7
CWB
4
WO
11
CWO
7