Tournament: 41st Lewis Drug Pro/Am IRT Tier 1 & South Dakota State Singles: Racquetball

1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA

(MPRO) Men's Singles - IRT Pro
Single Elimination

64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
1
Alejandro Landa: Cd. Juarez, CH
MPRO64
BYE
BYE
MPRO33
BYE
17
Robert Collins: Kapolei, HI
Tanner Prentice: Macrorie, SK
Brent Walters: Raleigh, NC
16
Rodrigo Montoya: Chihuahua, CH
9
Mario Mercado: Cali, Valle
MPRO56
BYE
Erick Cuevas Fernandez: Guadalupe, NL
24
Tony Carson: Eugene, OR
BYE
MPRO40
BYE
BYE
MPRO57
8
Alvaro Beltran: Tijuana, BC
5
Samuel Murray: Baie-Comeau, QC
MPRO60
BYE
BYE
MPRO37
BYE
21
Sebastian Fernandez: Tijuana, BC
Ricardo Diaz: Stockton, CA
Andrew Gleason: Johnston, IA
12
Charles Pratt: Portland, OR
13
Adam Manilla: Centennial, CO
Timmy Hansen: Wellington, FL
Christian Longoria: San Luis Potosi, SL
20
Mauro Rojas: Stockton, CA
BYE
MPRO36
BYE
BYE
MPRO61
4
Daniel De La Rosa: S.l.p., SL
A Landa
MPRO32
R Collins
15-10, 13-15, 11-2
R Montoya
15-7, 15-13
M Mercado
T Carson
15-1, 15-0
MPRO25
A Beltran
S Murray
MPRO28
S Fernandez
15-12, 15-12
C Pratt
15-7, 15-11
A Manilla
15-6, 15-3
M Rojas
15-12, 15-7
MPRO29
D De La Rosa
A Landa
MPRO16
R Montoya
15-3, 15-9
T Carson
15-4, 15-10
MPRO9
A Beltran
S Murray
MPRO12
S Fernandez
15-14, 7-15, 11-6
A Manilla
15-11, 15-14
MPRO13
D De La Rosa
R Montoya
15-8, 9-15, 11-10
MPRO8
A Beltran
15-9, 15-7
S Murray
15-7, 15-1
MPRO5
D De La Rosa
15-13, 15-10
R Montoya
15-12, 15-6
MPRO4
D De La Rosa
15-13, 15-8
D De La Rosa
15-1, 15-4
K Waselenchuk
CHAMPION
15-4, 15-2














3
Kane Waselenchuk: Austin, TX
MPRO62
BYE
BYE
MPRO35
BYE
19
Nicholas Riffel: Denver, CO
Lee Connell: Saskatoon, SK
Sam Bredenbeck: Corvallis, OR
14
Thomas Carter: Murrysville, PA
11
Jake Bredenbeck: Marine, MN
Cesar Castillo: Doral, FL
Brad Hansen: Hudson, IA
22
Scott McClellan: Austin, TX
BYE
MPRO38
BYE
BYE
MPRO59
6
Andree Parrilla: San Luis Potosi, SL
7
Jose Diaz: Stockton, CA
MPRO58
BYE
BYE
MPRO39
BYE
23
Tim Landeryou: Saskatoon, SK
Michael Arterburn: Peachtree City, GA
John Goth: Lakeville, MN
10
Jansen Allen: Rice, TX
15
Felipe Camacho: Pueblo, CO
Matthew Majxner: Bozeman, MT
Alejandro Herrera: Miami, FL
18
Gerardo Franco: Monterrey, NL
BYE
MPRO34
BYE
BYE
MPRO63
2
Rocky Carson I I I: Ladera Ranch, CA
K Waselenchuk
MPRO30
N Riffel
15-13, 15-12
S Bredenbeck
8-15, 15-13, 11-9
J Bredenbeck
15-1, 15-2
B Hansen
12-15, 15-8, 11-8
MPRO27
A Parrilla
J Diaz
MPRO26
T Landeryou
15-1, 15-1
J Goth
WBF - No Show
F Camacho
15-4, 15-8
G Franco
15-2, 10-15, 11-9
MPRO31
R Carson I I I
K Waselenchuk
MPRO14
S Bredenbeck
15-12, 15-13
J Bredenbeck
15-6, 15-3
MPRO11
A Parrilla
J Diaz
MPRO10
J Goth
15-13, 15-7
G Franco
15-12, 15-7
MPRO15
R Carson I I I
K Waselenchuk
15-5, 15-2
MPRO6
A Parrilla
15-14, 14-15, 11-0
J Diaz
15-11, 15-2
MPRO7
R Carson I I I
15-10, 15-4
K Waselenchuk
15-8, 15-11
MPRO3
R Carson I I I
15-10, 15-9
K Waselenchuk
15-2, 15-9















64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Divs
39
MPD
10
MO
23
cMO
15
MOD
11
AAB
6
2
AAO
4
4
8
2
6
4
4
MAD
8
2
MBD
7
2
6
2
5
MED
8
2
MA
8
2
MB
7
2
MC
4
ME
8
2
3
WO
3


Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament