Tournament: FRESNO TIER 1 IRT PRO/AM SUMMER KICKOFF 2015: Racquetball

5/28/2015 - 5/31/2015, Sierra Sport and Racquet Club - Fresno, CA USA

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:engee53@aol.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

28

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Rocky Carson I I I

Alvaro Beltran

Marco Rojas

Daniel De La Rosa

Charlie Pratt

Jose Rojas

Jansen Allen

MO

Men's Singles

Open

17

Single Elimination

Felipe Camacho

Mauro Rojas

Herb Yamashiro

Set Cubillos

Brian Watson

Majeed Shahin

Teobaldo Fumero A.

Armando Villa

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Alonzo Tavares

Gustavo Hernandez

Bart Miller

Andrew Blasquez

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Tod Mack / Trevor Jones

Shelley Killion / Nancy Feramisco

Jazmin Trevino / Richard Aal

Jon Rafkind / Cesar Vazquez

Kevin Daniels / Phillip Sifuentes

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Carla Munoz

Shelley Killion

Cecilia Orozco

Jazmin Trevino

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Julie Johnston

Kimberly Randolph

Valerie Wilson

Trish Curtis

Men's Age Singles

40+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Armando Villa

Jerry Thurston

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Leonardo Garcia / Miguel Garcia

Cesar Vazquez / Paula Tran

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Teobaldo Fumero A. / Felipe Camacho

Israel Torres / Jon Sevier

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Abel Witrado

Jon Rafkind

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Leonardo Garcia

Alfredo Lopez

Bill Kuerz

Men's Singles

Elite Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Angel Angulo

Kenny Alvarez

Carla Munoz

Mixed Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

David Horn / Carla Munoz

Shelley Killion / Chris Gee

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

DARRELL VINCENT FARMS
Tim Demera
Racquetball Tournament
QUINN PAINTING & DECORATING