Tournament: 2016 PORT CITY SHOOTOUT: Racquetball

9/2/2016 - 9/4/2016, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Randy Christopher / Hank Tillman

Richard Talamantez / Whitney Lowe

Michael Baker / Austin Fernandez

Andrew Towers / Craig Hill

Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alfredo Lopez / Frank Melo

Alfred Muranaga / Maryam Yezdi

Aidan Tu / Jesse Rojas

Javier Alvarez / Paula Tran

Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Antonio Rojas / Brian Laney

Knox La Rue / Nick Irvine

Freddy Flores / John Provan

Krish Thakur / Walker Plath

Doubles

Open Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

David Horn / Tyrone Snipes

Marco Rojas / Mike Lippitt

Jeff Auen / Mauro Rojas

Harold Jagoda / Jose Diaz

Francisco Troncoso / Barry Clyde

Israel Torres / Jon Sevier

Mixed Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

David Horn / Kimberly Randolph

Heather Mahoney / Mauro Rojas

Denise Draper / Ricardo Vallejo

Israel Torres / Lidia Silveira

Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Vedant Chauhan

Joel Franklin

Bryce Nakai

Nathan Haenlein

Singles

B Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Manuel Garmendia

Jerry Miller

David Morris

Joe Schillace

Ginn Binning

Gabriel Magana

Richard Hargrove

Frank Melo

Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

David Velez

Junior Lee

Richard Hargrove

Jeffrey Morse

Singles

D Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

David Wright

David Sanchez

Jose Peraza

Alondra Canchola

Women's Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Laura Morin / Tifani Richardson-Jolley

Jody Nance / Louise Winter

Jazmin Trevino / Kimberly Randolph

Kathy Zeckman / Regina Martinez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Penn Balls
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament