Tournament: AZ WOR VI Battle Target Tolleson: Racquetball

3/2/2019 - 3/3/2019, Tolleson High School - Tolleson, AZ USA

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:azor@azoutdoorracquetball.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AZ Racquetball Events Racquetball Players Association of Arizona

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

SC

Singles

(SC) Singles - C

6

Round Robin

Ivan Castillo

Rudy Luna

Patrick Smith

Danielle Jones

Derek Villalpando

Ben Karren

DA

Doubles

A

7

Round Robin

Robert Sutherland / Carlos Indacochea

Rene Cordero / Luis Garcia

Marquis Pharrams / Gavin Gardner

Horacio Honne / Orlando Welsh

Curt Baumgarth / Ron Couch

Melissa King / Joseph Coleman

Danielle Jones / Ivan Castillo

DB

Doubles

B

7

Round Robin

Melissa King / Ron Couch

Roberto Baldenegro / Robert Sutherland

Rob Craig / Russ Randolph

Curt Baumgarth / Karin Mannon

Rene Cordero / Joseph Coleman

Horacio Honne / Rudy Luna

Danielle Jones / Ivan Castillo

DC

Doubles

C

4

Round Robin

Russ Randolph / Rob Craig

Eric Scanlon / Rick Cannone

Nick Coons / Rudy Luna

Danielle Jones / Ivan Castillo

Doubles

Centurion 100+

4

Round Robin

Horacio Honne / Rudy Luna

Eric Scanlon / Rick Cannone

Russ Randolph / Rob Craig

Luis Garcia / Nick Coons

DO

Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

Michelle De La Rosa / Matthew Barcellos

Tommy Medina / Jerry Reyes

Ron Couch / Curt Baumgarth

Horacio Honne / Orlando Welsh

Gilbert Baldenegro / Roberto Baldenegro

Darold Key / Luis Garcia

Mixed Doubles

Advanced

4

Round Robin

Curt Baumgarth / Karin Mannon

Jerry Reyes / Amanda Luna

Melissa King / Ron Couch

Horacio Honne / Danielle Jones

S50

Singles

50+

3

Round Robin

Orlando Welsh

Rudy Luna

Rob Craig

SA

Singles

A

6

Round Robin

Robert Sutherland

Orlando Welsh

Ivan Castillo

Horacio Honne

Rob Craig

Patrick Smith

SB

Singles

B

5

Round Robin

Orlando Welsh

Horacio Honne

Rob Craig

Naveed Ahmed

Robert Sutherland

SO

Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Orlando Welsh

Luis Garcia

Horacio Honne

Joseph Coleman

Rob Craig

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament