Tournament: Racquetball Canada Junior Nationals 2019

4/24/2019 - 4/27/2019, Club De Racquetball Edouard Boyer - Valleyfield, QC CAN


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:awebb@prokennex.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

4

Round Robin

Sean Sauvé

Kyle Dick

Remi Fournier

Logan Boudreau

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Nathan Jauvin

Naman Gauri

Kody Boudreau

Nickolas Dmuchowski

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Christian Pocsai

Asher Pocsai

Leyton Gouldie

Raphael Guillemette

Boy's Singles

14 5,6,7

3

Round Robin

Anthony Parent

Egan Norton

Nathan Potvin

Boy's Singles

Boys 12 and Under

9

Single Elimination

Asher Pocsai

Raphael Guillemette

Leyton Gouldie

Chase Holowachuk

Boy's Singles

Boys 12 and Under Consolation

5

Round Robin

Anthony Parent

Egan Norton

Nathan Potvin

Marc-Olivier Charron

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

2

Round Robin

Marc-Olivier Charron

Médéric Potvin

Youth singles

10 two bounce

5

Round Robin

Marc-Olivier Charron

Emile Martel

Elie Guillemette

Médéric Potvin

Youth singles

Youth 8 multi

3

Round Robin

Elie Guillemette

Emile Martel

Halen Pocsai

Girl's Singles

16 18

5

Round Robin

Juliette Parent

Cassie Prentice

Camila Wilscam

Zoe Chopchik

Girl's Singles

12 14 Combined

4

Round Robin

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Alaya Buller

Boys Doubles

16 18 Doubles

4

Round Robin

Logan Boudreau / Sean Sauvé

Kody Boudreau / Nathan Jauvin

Christian Pocsai / Kyle Dick

Naman Gauri / Remi Fournier

Boys Doubles

12 and Under

3

Round Robin

Anthony Parent / Asher Pocsai

Nathan Potvin / Raphael Guillemette

Chase Holowachuk / Leyton Gouldie

GD

Girls Doubles

Combined 14-18

4

Round Robin

Camila Wilscam / Cassie Prentice

Chloe Jauvin / Juliette Parent

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

Kelly-Marie Barrett / Zoe Chopchik

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Québec
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament