Classique Richard Arpin

Director Login

Software Support

AQR

Association Québéc

Tournament: Classique Richard Arpin: Racquetball

2/16/2019 - 2/17/2019, Nautillus - Longueuil, QC CAN

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:michelgagnoncoach@sympatico.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAA

Men's Singles

AA

7

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Nicolas Bousquet

Francis Guillemette

Sean Sauvé

Michael Leduc

Etienne Chayer

Patrick Jauvin

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet

Nathan Jauvin

Michele Morissette

Jerome Normand

Michel Plante

Christian Boudreau

Alain Livernoche

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Michel Plante

Stephane Parent

Daniel Casavant

Michel Boulay

Pascal Leblanc

Juliette Parent

Gilles Potvin

Marjolaine Parent

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Murielle Boivin

Gilles Borduas

Raphael Guillemette

Andre Poirier

Camila Wilscam

François Bordeleau

Denis Leroux

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Single Elimination

Anthony Parent

Julie Mathieu

Julie Latour

Nathan Potvin

Marc-Olivier Charron

JA

Junior Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Anthony Parent

Nathan Potvin

Marc-Olivier Charron

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Julie Mathieu

Julie Latour

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Samuel Murray / Sean Sauvé

Michael Leduc / Nicolas Bousquet

Francis Guillemette / Patrick Jauvin

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Jerome Normand

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Frederique Lambert / Michel Gagnon

Etienne Chayer / Pascal Leblanc

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Daniel Casavant / Robert Melancon

Carl Lalande / Claude Paul

Daniel Bousquet / Sylvain Wilscam

Alain Livernoche / Gilles Potvin

Charles Rozansky / Michel Boulay

Gilles Borduas / Pierre Gareau

Nathan Jauvin / Raphael Guillemette

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Single Elimination

Gilles Borduas / Pierre Gareau

Isabelle Lapierre / Murielle Boivin

Camila Wilscam / Manon Lambert

François Bordeleau / Pascal Leblanc

Gilles Potvin / Julie Latour

Denis Leroux / Anthony Parent

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

François Bordeleau / Denis Leroux

Julie Mathieu / Chloe Jauvin

Men's Doubles

40+

2

Single Elimination

Francis Guillemette / Robert Melancon

Alain Livernoche / Stephane Parent

Men's Doubles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Casavant / Robert Melancon

Carl Lalande / Claude Paul

Daniel Bousquet / Sylvain Wilscam

Charles Rozansky / Michel Boulay

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

5

Single Elimination

Daniel Tremblay / Frederique Lambert

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauvé

Murielle Boivin / Nathan Jauvin

Isabelle Lapierre / Patrick Jauvin

Christian Boudreau / Marjolaine Parent

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Juliette Parent

Pascal Leblanc

Gilles Potvin

Andre Poirier

Men's Singles

AA Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Leduc

Patrick Jauvin

Etienne Chayer

CMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam

François Bordeleau

Denis Leroux

CMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Julie Latour

Marc-Olivier Charron

CME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michel Plante

Christian Boudreau

Alain Livernoche

Jerome Normand

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament